2017-18 Williams Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Events Hometown/High School
Austin Anderson full bio Austin Anderson Jr. Distance Danville, Ky. / Boyle County
Chris Avila full bio Chris Avila Fy. Distance Wilmington, Del. / Charter School of Wilmington
Amyhr Barber full bio Amyhr Barber Jr. Jumps Baltimore, Md. / Gilman School
Felix Biwott full bio Felix Biwott Fy. Distance Kenya / St. Patricks School
Marshall Borrus full bio Marshall Borrus So. Jumps Branford, Ct. / Branford
Pierceson Brown full bio Pierceson Brown Sr. Pole Vault Beverly, Mass. / Arapahoe
Lloyd Campbell full bio Lloyd Campbell Sr. Throws Glenwood, Minn. / Phillips Exeter Academy
Eugene Cho full bio Eugene Cho So. Mid Distance Ashland, Ohio / Ashland
Nikolai Christofferson full bio Nikolai Christofferson Jr. Throws Enterprise, Ore. / Enterprise
Zeke Cohen full bio Zeke Cohen Jr. Distance Chevy Chase, Md. / Georgetown Day School
Griffin Colaizzi full bio Griffin Colaizzi Sr. Distance Alexandria, Va. / Georgetown Day School
Tristan Colaizzi full bio Tristan Colaizzi So. Mid Distance Alexandria, Va. / Georgetown Day School
Alex Cowen full bio Alex Cowen Sr. Distance Great Neck, NY / Great Neck South
Ryan Cox full bio Ryan Cox So. Distance Bainbridge Island, Wash. / Bainbridge
Ben Decker full bio Ben Decker Sr. Distance Yarmouth, Maine / Yarmouth
Zachary Dulabon full bio Zachary Dulabon Sr. Distance Vancouver, Wash. / Northwest Collegiate Academy
James Dunivan full bio James Dunivan Sr. Jumps - / St. Christopher's
Jackson Ennis full bio Jackson Ennis So. Mid-Distance Shrewsbury, Mass. / Saint John's
Elliott Fong full bio Elliott Fong Jr. Mid-Distance Orinda, Calif. / Miramonte
Nick Gannon full bio Nick Gannon So. Mid-Distance Shaker Heights, Ohio / University School
Sam Gilman full bio Sam Gilman Fy. Distance Wellesley, Mass. / Wellesley
Elijah Goldberg full bio Elijah Goldberg Fy. Pole Vault Rochester, N.Y. / Brighton
Isaac Goodman full bio Isaac Goodman So. Distance Pittsford, N.Y. / Pittsford Mendon HS
Trent Hall full bio Trent Hall Fy. Sprints Arlington, Tex. / Oakridge School
Connor Harris full bio Connor Harris Sr. Sprints Memphis, Tenn. / Christian Brothers
Benjamin Hearon full bio Benjamin Hearon So. Distance Ridgeland, Miss. / St. Andrews Episcopal School
Chris Heckelman full bio Chris Heckelman Fy. Distance Summit, N.J. / Summit NS
Jenks Hehmeyer full bio Jenks Hehmeyer So. Distance Montville, N.J. / Montville Township
James Heinl full bio James Heinl Jr. Throws Barrington, R.I. / Barrington
Magnus Herweyer full bio Magnus Herweyer So. Throws Carrboro, N.C. / Carrboro
Christian Holway full bio Christian Holway Jr. Jumps Burlington, Vt. / Burlington
Bariki Innis full bio Bariki Innis Fy. Jumps Bronx, N.Y. / Taft Education Campus
Ian Kagame full bio Ian Kagame Jr. Jumps Kigali, Rawanda / Deerfield Academy
Jacob Kahrs full bio Jacob Kahrs Jr. Distance Huntington, Station, N.Y. / Walt Whitman
Michael Kidd Phillips full bio Michael Kidd Phillips Sr, Multi Lawrenceville / Don Bosco Prep
Peter Kirgis full bio Peter Kirgis So. Distance Missoula, Mont. / Hellgate
Walker Knauss full bio Walker Knauss Jr. Distance Granite Bay, Calif. / Granite Bay
Kevin LaFleche full bio Kevin LaFleche So. Mid-Distance Ballston Lake, N.Y. / Christian Brothers Academy
Jake Lange full bio Jake Lange Fy, Distance Woodside, Calif. / Nueva School
Justin LeAndre full bio Justin LeAndre Sr. Mid Distance South Orange, N.J. / Pingry School
Dysron Marshall full bio Dysron Marshall So. Sprints Flushing, N.Y / Townsend Harris
Kenneth Marshall full bio Kenneth Marshall So. Distance Ridgewood, N.J. / Ridgewood
Will McGovern full bio Will McGovern So. Distance Stowe, Vt. / Stowe
Samuel Mecha full bio Samuel Mecha Fy. Jumps Dorchester, Mass. / BC High
Mykel Miller full bio Mykel Miller So. Throws Brooklyn, N.Y. / Phillips Exeter Academy
Ian Mook full bio Ian Mook Sr. Hurdles/Throws Sleepy Hollow, N.Y. / Hackley School
Mitch Morris full bio Mitch Morris Jr. Distance Cape Elizabeth, Maine / Cape Elizabeth
Tobias Muellers full bio Tobias Muellers Sr. Sprints Burlington, Vt. / Burlington
Cole O'Flaherty full bio Cole O'Flaherty Fy. Sprints Milton, Mass. / Milton Academy
Liam Pembroke full bio Liam Pembroke Sr. Throws Naples, Fla. / Neumann
Karol Regula full bio Karol Regula Fy. Distance New York, N.Y. / Stuyvesant HS
Dan Renwick full bio Dan Renwick fy. Multis Old Rachesters , MN / Old Rochester
Thomas Riley full bio Thomas Riley Sr. Sprints/Multi's Baltimore, Md. / Gilman School
Aidan Ryan full bio Aidan Ryan Fy. Distance New York, N.Y. / Trinity School
Frank Scheck full bio Frank Scheck So. Throws Itasca, Ill. / Benet Academy
Liam Simpson full bio Liam Simpson Sr. Distance Cape Elizabeth, Maine / Cape Elizabeth
Jeremy Thaller full bio Jeremy Thaller Jr. Sprints Acton, Mass. / Acton Boxborough
Austin Thomas full bio Austin Thomas Jr. Throws Anaheim, Calif. / Servite
Isaki Wada-Law full bio Isaki Wada-Law Fy. Hurdles Los Gatos, Calif. / Los gatos
Sam Wishnewsky full bio Sam Wishnewsky So. Distance Chicago, Ill / Whitney M. Young Magnet School
Will Young full bio Will Young Fy. Distance Larchmont, N.Y. / Mamaroneck, HS