2017-18 Williams Skiing Roster

Name Cl. Pos. Hometown/High School
Lucy Alexander full bio Lucy Alexander So. Nordic Yarmouth, ME / Yarmouth HS
Bryan Bailey full bio Bryan Bailey Jr. Alpine Boise, ID / Vail Ski Snowboard Academy
Carmen Bango full bio Carmen Bango So. Nordic Woodstock, VT / Phillips Academy
Braden Becker full bio Braden Becker Jr. Nordic Yarmouth, Maine / Yarmouth HS
Sarah Becker full bio Sarah Becker Sr. Nordic Yarmouth, ME / Yarmouth HS
Anna Bruce full bio Anna Bruce Fy. Alpine La Conner, Wash. / Burke Mountain Academy
Evan Carr full bio Evan Carr Jr. Nordic Manlius, NY / Fayetteville-Manlius
AJ Chabot full bio AJ Chabot Fy. Alpine Rye, N.Y. / Holderness
Jack Consenstein full bio Jack Consenstein So. Nordic Anchorage, AK / West Anchorage HS
Madeline Dekko full bio Madeline Dekko Fy. Alpine Edina, Minn. / The Blake School
Gibson Donnan full bio Gibson Donnan Jr. Alpine Piffard, NY / Lady of Mercy High School
Nick Gardner full bio Nick Gardner Jr. Nordic Stillwater, MN / Mounds Park Academy
Emil Graf full bio Emil Graf Fy. Nordic Boulder, CO / Fairview High School
Megan Greiner full bio Megan Greiner Sr. Alpine Greenwood, MN / Minnetonka
Heidi Halvorsen full bio Heidi Halvorsen Sr. Nordic Stowe, VT / Green Mountain Valley School
Charlie Harrison full bio Charlie Harrison Sr. Alpine Etna, N.H. / Burke Mountain Academy
Clara Hathorne full bio Clara Hathorne So. Alpine Park City, UT / Winter Sports School in Park City
Andrew Hull full bio Andrew Hull Fy. Nordic Anchorage, AK / South Anchorage High School
Hannah Hunsaker full bio Hannah Hunsaker So.. Alpine Park City, UT / The Winter Sports School in Park City
Sonya Jampel full bio Sonya Jampel Jr. Nordic Newton, MA / Newton North
Cole Janco full bio Cole Janco So. Alpine Dix Hills, N.Y. / Burke Mountain Academy
Makena Jones full bio Makena Jones Sr. Alpine Calgary, AB / West Island Colleg
Will Kannegieser full bio Will Kannegieser So. Alpine Minot, Maine / Waterville Valley/Gould
Isabel Lane full bio Isabel Lane Fy. Nordic Kilchberg, Switzerland / Zurich International School
Lara Lathrop full bio Lara Lathrop Sr. Alpine South Londonderry, VT / Stratton Mountain School
Henry Mcgrew full bio Henry Mcgrew Fy. Nordic Lake Placid, NY / Lake Placid Central School
Elowyn Pfeiffer full bio Elowyn Pfeiffer Sr. Nordic Saint Paul, MN / Saint Paul Highland Park
Ellyn Pier full bio Ellyn Pier Jr. Alpine South Freeport, ME / Proctor Academy
Franklin Reilly full bio Franklin Reilly Fy. Nordic Edwards, CO / Battle Mountain High School
Ryan Schmidt full bio Ryan Schmidt So. Alpine Vail, Colo. / Waterville Valley
Jack Schrupp full bio Jack Schrupp Sr. Nordic Gilford, NH / St. Paul's School
Paul Sheils full bio Paul Sheils So. Alpine Rochester, N.Y. / Burke Mountain Academy
Will Snyder full bio Will Snyder Fy. Alpine Ketchum. Idaho / Community School in Sun Valley
Payton Spencer full bio Payton Spencer Sr. Alpine Sudbury, MA / Lincoln-Sudbury
Ivy Spiegel-Ostrom full bio Ivy Spiegel-Ostrom So. Nordic Leavenworth, WA / Breck School
Dylan Syben full bio Dylan Syben So. Nordic Tahoe City, CA / North Tahoe HS
Marc Talbott full bio Marc Talbott Sr. Alpine Menlo Park, CA / Sugarbowl Academy
Ingrid Thyr full bio Ingrid Thyr So. Nordic Minneaplolis, MN / Cascade HS
Izi Torres full bio Izi Torres Jr. Alpine Layton, UT / Rowland Hall St. Marks
Stockton Troyer full bio Stockton Troyer Jr. Alpine Boise, ID / Boise Senior High School
Magdalen York full bio Magdalen York Fy. Nordic Anchorage, AK / West Anchorage High School