tabs

Schedule
Sun.Feb.23
10:00 A.M.
Williams
vs. Future's Tournament @ Western New England University
@ Springfield, Mass.
Sun.Feb.23
February Invitational
vs. Williams
Sun.Feb.23
5:30 PM
NESCAC Championship
vs. Williams
Sun.Feb.23
2:30 PM EST
vs. George Washington
@ Yale - New Haven, Conn.
Thu.Feb.27
Williams
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ Middlebury, VT
Thu.Feb.27
Williams
vs. NCAA Regional Diving
@ TBD
Thu.Feb.27
Williams
at NCAA Regional Diving
Fri.Feb.28
2:00 P.M.
Williams College
vs. Division III New England's
@ Springfield, MA
Fri.Feb.28
Williams College
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ Middlebury, VT
Fri.Feb.28
2:00 P.M.
Williams College
vs. Division III New England's
@ Middlebury, VT
Fri.Feb.28
Williams
vs. NCAA Regional Diving
@ TBD
Fri.Feb.28
Williams
at NCAA Regional Diving
Fri.Feb.28
TBA
vs. CSA Team Championship
@ Harvard - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat.Feb.29
11:00 A.M.
Williams College
vs. Division III New England's
@ Springfield, MA
Sat.Feb.29
9:00 AM
Williams College
vs. NCAA Northeast Regionals
@ Rhode Island College
Sat.Feb.29
Williams College
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ Middlebury, VT
Sat.Feb.29
11:00 A.M.
Williams College
vs. Division III New England's
@ Middlebury, VT
Sat.Feb.29
Williams
vs. NCAA Regional Diving
@ TBD
Sat.Feb.29
Williams
at NCAA Regional Diving
Sat.Feb.29
TBA
vs. CSA Team Championship
@ Harvard - Cambridge, Mass.
Sat.Feb.29
12:00 PM EST
at Tufts
Sat.Feb.29
1:00 PM EST
at Hamilton
Sat.Feb.29
1:00 PM EST
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat.Feb.29
1:00 PM EST
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat.Feb.29
3:00 PM EST
vs. Connecticut Col.
Sun.Mar.1
Williams College
vs. NCAA Northeast Regionals
@ Rhodes Island College
Sun.Mar.1
TBA
vs. CSA Team Championship
@ Harvard - Cambridge, Mass.
Sun.Mar.1
2:00 PM EST
vs. Skidmore
Wed.Mar.4
5:00 PM EST
at Union (N.Y.)
Fri.Mar.6
TBA
vs. CSA Individual Championship
@ Penn - Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri.Mar.6
TBA
vs. CSA Individual Championship
@ Penn - Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat.Mar.7
10:00 A.M.
Williams College
vs. Tufts Final Qualifier
@ Medford, MA
Sat.Mar.7
10:00 A.M.
Williams College
vs. Tufts Final Qualifier
@ Medford, MA
Sat.Mar.7
TBA
vs. CSA Individual Championship
@ Penn - Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat.Mar.7
TBA
vs. CSA Individual Championship
@ Penn - Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat.Mar.7
12:00 PM EST
at Colby
Sat.Mar.7
1:00 PM EST
vs. Colby
Sun.Mar.8
TBA
vs. CSA Individual Championship
@ Penn - Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun.Mar.8
TBA
vs. CSA Individual Championship
@ Penn - Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun.Mar.8
12:00 PM EDT
at Springfield
Sun.Mar.8
2:00 PM EDT
at Springfield
Wed.Mar.11
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Bozeman, MT
Wed.Mar.11
6:00 PM EDT
vs. RPI
Thu.Mar.12
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Bozeman, MT
Fri.Mar.13
10:00 A.M.
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC
Fri.Mar.13
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Cedar Rapids, IA
Fri.Mar.13
10:00 A.M.
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC
Sat.Mar.14
10:00 A.M.
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC
Sat.Mar.14
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Cedar Rapids, IA
Sat.Mar.14
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Bozeman, MT
Sat.Mar.14
10:00 A.M.
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ JDL Fast Track / Winston-Salem, NC
Sat.Mar.14
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Bowdoin
Sat.Mar.14
1:00 PM EDT
at Bowdoin
Sun.Mar.15
1:00 PM EDT
at Brandeis
DH
Sun.Mar.15
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Endicott
Sun.Mar.15
3:00 PM EDT
at Brandeis
Tue.Mar.17
4:00 PM EDT
at RPI
Wed.Mar.18
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Greensboro, NC
Wed.Mar.18
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Greensboro, NC
Thu.Mar.19
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Greensboro, NC
Thu.Mar.19
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Greensboro, NC
Fri.Mar.20
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Greensboro, NC
Fri.Mar.20
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Greensboro, NC
Sat.Mar.21
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Greensboro, NC
Sat.Mar.21
Williams College
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Greensboro, NC
Sat.Mar.21
12:00 PM EDT
at Connecticut Col.
Sat.Mar.21
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Connecticut Col.
Sat.Mar.21
1:30 PM EDT
vs. Worcester St.
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sat.Mar.21
1:45 PM EDT
vs. Wis.-La Crosse
@ Clermont, Florida, Legends Field #4
Sat.Mar.21
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Wis.-Whitewater
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun.Mar.22
9:30 AM EDT
vs. Franklin & Marshall
Sun.Mar.22
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ Clermont, FL
Sun.Mar.22
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Knox
@ Florida
Sun.Mar.22
12:15 PM EDT
vs. Centre
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon.Mar.23
TBA
vs. Elmhurst
@ Florida
Mon.Mar.23
2:45 PM EDT
vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon.Mar.23
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue.Mar.24
12:00 PM EDT
vs. DePauw
@ Florida
Tue.Mar.24
6:00 PM EDT
at York (Pa.)
Wed.Mar.25
10:15 AM EDT
vs. MIT
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed.Mar.25
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Lawrence
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Wed.Mar.25
12:30 PM EDT
vs. St. Catherine
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed.Mar.25
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Stevens
Thu.Mar.26
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Calvin
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu.Mar.26
12:15 PM EDT
vs. St. Olaf
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri.Mar.27
2:15 PM EDT
vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri.Mar.27
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Hamilton
@ Florida
Fri.Mar.27
4:30 PM EDT
vs. Chicago
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat.Mar.28
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Hamilton
@ Florida
Sat.Mar.28
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Bates
Sat.Mar.28
1:00 PM EDT
at Bates
Sat.Mar.28
2:30 PM EDT
vs. Hamilton
@ Florida
Sun.Mar.29
2:00 PM EDT
at Hamilton
Sun.Mar.29
4:00 PM EDT
at Hamilton
Mon.Mar.30
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Florida
Mon.Mar.30
4:30 PM EDT
at Hamilton
Tue.Mar.31
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Florida
Tue.Mar.31
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Tufts
Wed.Apr.1
10:00 AM EDT
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Florida
Wed.Apr.1
3:00 PM EDT
at Skidmore
Wed.Apr.1
5:00 PM EDT
at Skidmore
Wed.Apr.1
6:00 PM EDT
at Tufts
Thu.Apr.2
5:00 PM EDT
at Keene St.
Fri.Apr.3
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Amherst
Fri.Apr.3
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Amherst
Sat.Apr.4
Williams
vs. Wellesley and William Smith
@ Boston, Mass.
Sat.Apr.4
Williams
vs. Virginia
@ Charlottesville, Va.
Sat.Apr.4
12:00 PM EDT
at Amherst
Sat.Apr.4
1:00 PM EDT
at Amherst
Sat.Apr.4
1:00 PM MDT
at Colorado Col.
Sat.Apr.4
2:00 PM EDT
at Amherst
Sat.Apr.4
3:00 PM EDT
at Amherst
Wed.Apr.8
3:30 PM EDT
vs. RPI
Wed.Apr.8
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Western New Eng.
Wed.Apr.8
5:30 PM EDT
vs. RPI
Wed.Apr.8
6:00 PM EDT
vs. Hamilton
Wed.Apr.8
6:00 PM EDT
at Hamilton
Fri.Apr.10
4:00 PM EDT
at Middlebury
Fri.Apr.10
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Apr.11
Williams
vs. Conn College, WPI, Rochester & Simmons
@ Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, MA
Sat.Apr.11
Williams
vs. Donahue Cup vs. MIT & WPI
@ Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, Mass.
Sat.Apr.11
Williams
at Tim Brown Invite at Skidmore College
Sat.Apr.11
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Apr.11
12:00 PM EDT
at Middlebury
Sat.Apr.11
1:00 PM EDT
at Amherst
Sat.Apr.11
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Amherst
Sat.Apr.11
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Apr.11
2:00 PM EDT
at Middlebury
Sun.Apr.12
Williams
at Tim Brown Invite at Skidmore College
Tue.Apr.14
4:00 PM EDT
at Bard
Tue.Apr.14
4:00 PM EDT
at Western New Eng.
Wed.Apr.15
4:00 PM EDT
at Smith
Wed.Apr.15
4:00 PM EDT
vs. RPI
Wed.Apr.15
6:00 PM EDT
at Smith
Fri.Apr.17
4:00 PM EDT
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri.Apr.17
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Middlebury
Sat.Apr.18
Wesleyan & Amherst
vs. Williams
Onota Lake, Pittsfield, Mass.
Sat.Apr.18
Little Three Regatta
vs. Williams
Onota Lake, Pittsfield, MA
Sat.Apr.18
Spring Invite
vs. Williams
Sat.Apr.18
Williams
vs. Vassar Invitational
@ Casperkill GC, Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sat.Apr.18
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Middlebury
Sat.Apr.18
12:00 PM EDT
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Apr.18
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Apr.18
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Apr.18
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Middlebury
Sat.Apr.18
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sun.Apr.19
Bates, Smith, Williams
vs. Hamilton
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Sun.Apr.19
UMass
vs. Wiliams
Onota Lake, Pittsfield, MA
Sun.Apr.19
Spring Invite
vs. Williams
Sun.Apr.19
Williams
vs. Vassar Invitational
@ Casperkill GC, Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Mon.Apr.20
3:00 PM EDT
vs. WPI
Mon.Apr.20
5:00 PM EDT
vs. Tufts
Tue.Apr.21
6:00 PM EDT
at Union (N.Y.)
Wed.Apr.22
Little Three Championship
vs. Williams
Wed.Apr.22
4:00 PM EDT
at Middlebury
Wed.Apr.22
6:30 PM EDT
vs. Middlebury
Sat.Apr.25
Williams
vs. Holy Cross & Bates
@ Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, MA
Sat.Apr.25
NESCAC Championship
vs. Williams
Sat.Apr.25
Williams
vs. Jack Leaman Golf Tournament
@ The Ledges, South Hadley, Mass.
Sat.Apr.25
12:00 PM EDT
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat.Apr.25
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat.Apr.25
2:00 PM EDT
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat.Apr.25
3:30 PM EDT
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sun.Apr.26
NESCAC Championship
at Williams
Sun.Apr.26
Williams
vs. Jack Leaman Golf Tournament
@ The Ledges, South Hadley, Mass.
Tue.Apr.28
4:00 PM EDT
vs. Skidmore
Wed.Apr.29
4:00 PM EDT
vs. MCLA
Sat.May.2
Williams
at New England Rowing Championships
Onota Lake, Pittsfield, MA
Sat.May.2
Williams
vs. New England Championships
@ Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, MA
Sat.May.2
NESCAC Championship
vs. Williams
Sun.May.3
NESCAC Championship
vs. Williams
Sun.May.10
Williams
vs. National Invitational Rowing Championships
@ Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, MA
Sun.May.10
Williams
vs. National Invitational Rowing Championships
@ Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, MA
Tue.May.12
Williams
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Palm Beach Gardens. Fla.
Tue.May.12
Williams
vs. NCAA Championship
@ PGA National, West Palm Beach, Fla.
Wed.May.13
Williams
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Palm Beach Gardens. Fla.
Wed.May.13
Williams
vs. NCAA Championship
@ PGA National, West Palm Beach, Fla.
Thu.May.14
Williams
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Palm Beach Gardens. Fla.
Thu.May.14
Williams
vs. NCAA Championship
@ PGA National, West Palm Beach, Fla.
Fri.May.15
at Williams
@ Palm Beach Gardens. Fla.
Fri.May.15
Williams
vs. NCAA Championship
@ PGA National, West Palm Beach, Fla.
Fri.May.29
Williams
vs. NCAA Finals
@ Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Fri.May.29
Williams
vs. IRA National Championships (by qualification)
@ West Windsor, N.J.
Sat.May.30
Williams
vs. NCAA Finals
@ Oak Ridge, Tenn.
Sat.May.30
Williams
vs. IRA National Championships (by qualification)
@ West Windsor, N.J.
Sun.May.31
Williams
vs. IRA National Championships (by qualification)
@ West Windsor, N.J.
View Composite Schedule
Results
Fri.Feb.14
Final - OT
vs. Middlebury W, 3-2
Fri.Feb.14
Final - OT
at Bates W, 84-81
Fri.Feb.14
Final
vs. Bates W, 63-51
Sat.Feb.15
Final
vs. Bowdoin W, 8-1
@ Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine
Sat.Feb.15
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 4-0
Sat.Feb.15
Final
at Tufts L, 76-60
Sat.Feb.15
Final
vs. Tufts W, 71-66
Sat.Feb.15
Final
at Middlebury W, 5-3
Sat.Feb.15
Final
vs. Bates W, 9-0
@ Bowdoin College NESCAC Championships
Sun.Feb.16
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) L, 7-2
@ Bowdoin - Brunswick, Maine
Sun.Feb.16
Final
at Middlebury L, 3-1
Wed.Feb.19
Final
vs. Plymouth St. W, 5-1
Fri.Feb.21
Final
vs. Brown L, 5-4
@ Yale - New Haven, Conn.
Fri.Feb.21
Final
vs. Hamilton L, 3-2
Sat.Feb.22
Final
vs. Bates W, 9-0
@ Yale University CSA Team Nationals | Kurtz Cup Consolation Semifinals
Sat.Feb.22
Final
vs. Amherst W, 5-2
Sat.Feb.22
Final
vs. Trinity (Conn.) W, 65-56
Sat.Feb.22
Final - OT
at Amherst L, 89-86
View Composite Schedule

Buttons