tabs

Schedule
Sun.Oct.20
Williams
vs. Head of the Charles
@ Boston, Mass.
Wed.Oct.23
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Hamilton
Fri.Oct.25
8:00 PM EDT
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Oct.26
Williams
vs. Wormtown Chase
@ Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, MA
Sat.Oct.26
11:00 AM EDT
at Bowdoin
Sat.Oct.26
12:00 PM EDT
at Bowdoin
Sat.Oct.26
12:00 PM EDT
at Bowdoin
Sat.Oct.26
1:00 PM EDT
at Connecticut Col.
Sat.Oct.26
1:30 PM EDT
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat.Oct.26
3:00 PM EDT
vs. Smith
@ Connecticut College
Sun.Oct.27
1:00 PM EDT
at U. of New England
Tue.Oct.29
2:30 PM EDT
at Middlebury
Tue.Oct.29
3:00 PM EDT
at Middlebury
Tue.Oct.29
6:30 PM EDT
at Middlebury
Fri.Nov.1
7:00 PM EDT
vs. Middlebury
Sat.Nov.2
12:00 PM
NESCAC Championship
vs. Williams
Sat.Nov.2
1:00 PM
NESCAC Championship
vs. Williams
Sat.Nov.2
1:00 PM EDT
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Nov.2
1:00 PM EDT
vs. Amherst
Sat.Nov.9
12:00 PM EST
vs. Amherst
Sun.Nov.10
11:00 AM
Williams
at USATF New Englands - Boston
Sun.Nov.10
11:00 AM
Williams
at USTAF New Englands - Boston
Fri.Nov.15
6:00 PM EST
vs. Worcester St.
Fri.Nov.15
7:00 PM EST
at Colby
Fri.Nov.15
7:00 PM EST
vs. Colby
Sat.Nov.16
11:00 AM
Williams
at NCAA DIIII Regional - Bowdoin
Sat.Nov.16
12:15 PM
NCAA DIII New England Regional
at Bowdoin
Sat.Nov.16
2:00 PM EST
at TBD
Tip Off - Consolation Game
Sat.Nov.16
3:00 PM EST
at Colby
Sat.Nov.16
3:00 PM EST
vs. Bowdoin
Sat.Nov.16
4:00 PM EST
at TBD
Tip Off - Championship Game
Sat.Nov.16
6:00 PM EST
vs. MCLA
Tue.Nov.19
7:00 PM EST
at Oneonta
Tue.Nov.19
7:00 PM EST
vs. Vassar
Fri.Nov.22
6:00 PM EST
vs. Endicott
Fri.Nov.22
7:00 PM EST
vs. Hamilton
Fri.Nov.22
7:00 PM EST
at Connecticut Col.
Sat.Nov.23
11:00 AM
Williams
vs. NCAA Championship
@ Louisville, Ky.
Sat.Nov.23
12:15 PM
NCAA Championship
at Louisville, Ky.
Sat.Nov.23
3:00 PM EST
vs. Hamilton
Sat.Nov.23
4:00 PM EST
at Tufts
Sat.Nov.23
6:00 PM EST
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue.Nov.26
5:00 PM EST
at Springfield
Tue.Nov.26
7:00 PM EST
at Endicott
Tue.Nov.26
7:00 PM EST
at MCLA
Sat.Nov.30
1:00 PM EST
at Mass.-Boston
Sat.Nov.30
3:00 PM EST
vs. Babson
Sun.Dec.1
2:00 PM EST
at Albertus Magnus
Sun.Dec.1
3:00 PM EST
at Geneseo
Tue.Dec.3
7:00 PM EST
vs. Fitchburg St.
Tue.Dec.3
7:00 PM EST
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri.Dec.6
6:00 PM EST
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Fri.Dec.6
7:00 PM EST
at Hamilton
Sat.Dec.7
3:00 PM EST
at Amherst
Sat.Dec.7
3:00 PM EST
vs. Babson
Sat.Dec.7
5:00 PM EST
vs. Springfield
Sun.Dec.8
3:00 PM EST
at Elmira
Wed.Dec.18
2:00 PM EST
at Delaware Valley
Thu.Dec.19
2:00 PM EST
vs. Ursinus
@ Miami, Fla.
Sun.Dec.29
1:00 PM EST
vs. Endicott
Mon.Dec.30
6:00 PM EST
at Salem St.
Salem State Holiday Tournament
Thu.Jan.2
3:00 PM EST
vs. Manhattanville
@ Brunswick, Maine
Fri.Jan.3
2:00 PM EST
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Bowdoin
Fri.Jan.3
4:00 PM EST
vs. U. of New England
@ Oswego State Pathfinder Bank Hockey Classic
Sat.Jan.4
2:00 PM EST
at Skidmore
Sat.Jan.4
3:00 PM EST
at Union (N.Y.)
Tue.Jan.7
7:00 PM EST
at WPI
Fri.Jan.10
7:00 PM EST
at Hamilton
Fri.Jan.10
7:00 PM EST
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri.Jan.10
7:00 PM EST
vs. Hamilton
Fri.Jan.10
7:30 PM EST
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat.Jan.11
3:00 PM EST
at Amherst
Sat.Jan.11
3:00 PM EST
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Sat.Jan.11
3:00 PM EST
vs. Amherst
Sat.Jan.11
4:00 PM EST
at Trinity (Conn.)
Tue.Jan.14
7:00 PM EST
at St. Joseph (Conn.)
Tue.Jan.14
7:00 PM EST
vs. Smith
Fri.Jan.17
7:00 PM EST
at Amherst
Fri.Jan.17
7:00 PM EST
vs. Bowdoin
Fri.Jan.17
7:00 PM EST
at Bowdoin
Fri.Jan.17
7:05 PM EST
vs. Albertus Magnus
Sat.Jan.18
3:00 PM EST
vs. Colby
Sat.Jan.18
3:00 PM EST
vs. Plattsburgh
Sat.Jan.18
3:00 PM EST
at Colby
Sat.Jan.18
7:00 PM EST
vs. Amherst
Tue.Jan.21
7:00 PM EST
at Saint Anselm
Wed.Jan.22
7:00 PM EST
vs. Amherst
Wed.Jan.22
7:00 PM EST
at Amherst
Fri.Jan.24
7:00 PM EST
vs. Bowdoin
Fri.Jan.24
7:00 PM EST
at Colby
Sat.Jan.25
3:00 PM EST
vs. Bowdoin
Sat.Jan.25
3:00 PM EST
at Middlebury
Sat.Jan.25
3:00 PM EST
vs. Middlebury
Sat.Jan.25
4:00 PM EST
at Bowdoin
Fri.Jan.31
3:00 PM EST
vs. Connecticut Col.
Fri.Jan.31
7:00 PM EST
at Connecticut Col.
Fri.Jan.31
7:00 PM EST
at Connecticut Col.
Fri.Jan.31
7:00 PM EST
vs. Connecticut Col.
Sat.Feb.1
3:00 PM EST
at Connecticut Col.
Sat.Feb.1
3:00 PM EST
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat.Feb.1
3:00 PM EST
vs. Tufts
Sat.Feb.1
3:00 PM EST
vs. Trinity (Conn.)
Mon.Feb.3
6:00 PM EST
vs. Yeshiva
Fri.Feb.7
7:00 PM EST
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri.Feb.7
7:00 PM EST
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri.Feb.7
7:00 PM EST
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri.Feb.7
7:00 PM EST
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Feb.8
3:00 PM EST
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat.Feb.8
4:00 PM EST
at Trinity (Conn.)
Fri.Feb.14
7:00 PM EST
at Middlebury
Fri.Feb.14
7:00 PM EST
vs. Bates
Fri.Feb.14
7:00 PM EST
vs. Middlebury
Fri.Feb.14
7:00 PM EST
at Bates
Sat.Feb.15
3:00 PM EST
vs. Tufts
Sat.Feb.15
3:00 PM EST
at Tufts
Sat.Feb.15
7:00 PM EST
vs. Middlebury
Sat.Feb.15
7:00 PM EST
at Middlebury
View Composite Schedule
Results
Tue.Oct.8
Final
vs. Skidmore W, 2-0
Tue.Oct.8
Final
vs. Skidmore W, 5-0
Fri.Oct.11
Final
vs. Colby W, 3-0
Sat.Oct.12
Final
vs. Farmingdale State W, 2-0
Sat.Oct.12
Final
vs. Bates W, 3-2
Sat.Oct.12
Final
vs. Hamilton W, 35-10
Delayed until 3:30 p.m.
Sun.Oct.13
Final
vs. MIT L, 3-1
Tue.Oct.15
Final - 2OT
at Westfield St. T, 1-1
Fri.Oct.18
Final
at Babson L, 3-0
Sat.Oct.19
Final
vs. Bates W, 2-0
Sat.Oct.19
Final
at MIT L, 3-0
New England Challenge
Sat.Oct.19
Final
vs. Bates W, 1-0
Sat.Oct.19
Final - 2OT
vs. Bates W, 1-0
Sat.Oct.19
Final
vs. Bates W, 35-7
Sat.Oct.19
Final
vs. Springfield W, 3-2
@ Cambridge, Mass.
View Composite Schedule

Buttons