Licensed to Tufts University       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/18/2020 03:33 PM
                  Williams vs Connecticut College - 1/18/2020                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                               NT    1:47.72   11  
     1) Conforti, Caroline M 21         2) White, Caroline I 22           
     3) Wolff, Veronica 22              4) Delano, Casey J 21             
                  27.07       57.46 (30.39)     1:23.42 (25.96)     1:47.72 (24.30)
  2 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:49.56    4  
     1) Kilcoyne, Samantha S 18         2) Craig, Molly C 20              
     3) Grinder, Rollie M 21            4) Panitz, Georgia A 19           
                  27.16       58.41 (31.25)     1:25.28 (26.87)     1:49.56 (24.28)
  3 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                       1:49.91    1:50.20    2  
     1) Shea, Tiernan K 18              2) Healy, Kenzie M 20             
     3) Ford, Maddie B 20               4) Svoboda, Anika M 18            
                  27.90       59.42 (31.52)     1:25.42 (26.00)     1:50.20 (24.78)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:52.66  
     1) O'Malley, Micaela T 19          2) Hayes, Brooklynn M 20          
     3) Ammon, Vaughn E 19              4) Campbell, Brynn M 20           
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)     1:28.05 (26.64)     1:52.66 (24.61)
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:52.86  
     1) Bushway, Isabel M 19            2) Johnson, Sarah T 18            
     3) Orringer, Katie A 20            4) Lock, Emily K 19               
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:28.60 (27.54)     1:52.86 (24.26)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:54.46  
     1) Higgins, Andrea M 20            2) Daly, Sarah L 18               
     3) DiIanni, Emma M 19              4) McCarthy, Sarah A 18           
                  29.20     1:01.00 (31.80)     1:29.35 (28.35)     1:54.46 (25.11)
  7 Williams College-NE  'D'                               NT   x2:01.31  
     1) Brown, Courtney A 20            2) Matheny, Abby C 20             
     3) Ferguson, Lizzie A 19           4) Sherman, Ellie A 22            
                  30.02     1:04.30 (34.28)     1:34.30 (30.00)     2:01.31 (27.01)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                               NT    1:32.80   11  
     1) Hart, Zeb E 19                  2) Sullivan, Liam J 18            
     3) Pearcy, David S 20              4) Stanton, Aaron I 19            
                  24.02       49.80 (25.78)     1:12.32 (22.52)     1:32.80 (20.48)
  2 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:33.86    4  
     1) Whitcomb, Nick J 19             2) Gollob, Sam T 20               
     3) Leclerc, Paul O 19              4) Zhang, William H 20            
                  23.90       50.01 (26.11)     1:12.71 (22.70)     1:33.86 (21.15)
  3 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:36.95  
     1) Nichol, Ev E 18                 2) Morikawa, Clayton K 22         
     3) Tan, Sean M 19                  4) Marquardt, Henry P 20          
                  24.71       51.03 (26.32)     1:15.37 (24.34)     1:36.95 (21.58)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                       1:37.42    1:38.16    2  
     1) Lockwood, Mitch J 19            2) Steininger, Aj J 19            
     3) Hunter, Dash W 19               4) Legros, Julien E 18            
                  25.38       52.92 (27.54)     1:16.71 (23.79)     1:38.16 (21.45)
  5 Williams College-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:38.70  
     1) Page, Timmy P 20                2) Silberman, Jacob 19            
     3) Delcompare, Lucca G 22          4) Alberga, Christian 20          
                  25.10       53.24 (28.14)     1:16.90 (23.66)     1:38.70 (21.80)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:41.36  
     1) Louison, Brandon C 20           2) Easton, John 21                
     3) Garbee, Stefan M 21             4) Geisler, Sean M 19             
                  25.91       54.55 (28.64)     1:19.13 (24.58)     1:41.36 (22.23)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:43.53  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K 18      2) Bielecki, Anthony M 20         
     3) Stern, Marc J 18                4) Mahoney, Neal B 20             
                  26.44       56.65 (30.21)     1:21.06 (24.41)     1:43.53 (22.47)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloy, Gwyneth C          21 Williams-NE               NT   17:38.02    9  
                  28.94     1:00.45 (31.51)     1:32.65 (32.20)     2:04.90 (32.25)
        2:37.12 (32.22)     3:09.39 (32.27)     3:41.89 (32.50)     4:14.21 (32.32)
        4:46.57 (32.36)     5:18.94 (32.37)     5:51.33 (32.39)     6:23.38 (32.05)
        6:55.42 (32.04)     7:27.63 (32.21)     7:59.65 (32.02)     8:32.12 (32.47)
        9:04.27 (32.15)     9:36.60 (32.33)    10:08.39 (31.79)    10:40.42 (32.03)
       11:12.41 (31.99)    11:44.41 (32.00)    12:16.43 (32.02)    12:48.13 (31.70)
       13:20.11 (31.98)    13:52.57 (32.46)    14:24.60 (32.03)    14:56.69 (32.09)
       15:29.17 (32.48)    16:01.86 (32.69)    16:34.25 (32.39)    17:06.54 (32.29)
       17:38.02 (31.48)
  2 Westphal, Laura L         20 Williams-NE               NT   17:43.68    4  
                  28.97     1:00.78 (31.81)     1:33.08 (32.30)     2:05.70 (32.62)
        2:38.22 (32.52)     3:10.40 (32.18)     3:43.33 (32.93)     4:15.86 (32.53)
        4:48.24 (32.38)     5:20.42 (32.18)     5:52.58 (32.16)     6:24.63 (32.05)
        6:57.11 (32.48)     7:29.38 (32.27)     8:01.76 (32.38)     8:34.09 (32.33)
        9:06.55 (32.46)     9:38.83 (32.28)    10:11.22 (32.39)    10:43.57 (32.35)
       11:16.08 (32.51)    11:48.71 (32.63)    12:21.15 (32.44)    12:53.67 (32.52)
       13:25.99 (32.32)    13:58.33 (32.34)    14:30.61 (32.28)    15:03.25 (32.64)
       15:35.88 (32.63)    16:08.25 (32.37)    16:40.65 (32.40)    17:12.64 (31.99)
       17:43.68 (31.04)
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann M      19 Williams-NE               NT   18:00.74    3  
                  29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:35.50 (33.29)     2:08.65 (33.15)
        2:41.95 (33.30)     3:14.93 (32.98)     3:47.95 (33.02)     4:21.01 (33.06)
        4:54.06 (33.05)     5:27.03 (32.97)     5:59.59 (32.56)     6:32.14 (32.55)
        7:04.84 (32.70)     7:37.65 (32.81)     8:10.15 (32.50)     8:42.90 (32.75)
        9:15.74 (32.84)     9:48.77 (33.03)    10:21.55 (32.78)    10:54.57 (33.02)
       11:27.34 (32.77)    12:00.29 (32.95)    12:33.09 (32.80)    13:06.14 (33.05)
       13:39.23 (33.09)    14:11.83 (32.60)    14:44.84 (33.01)    15:17.51 (32.67)
       15:50.54 (33.03)    16:23.41 (32.87)    16:56.34 (32.93)    17:29.05 (32.71)
       18:00.74 (31.69)
  4 Annis, Maddie L           19 Williams-NE               NT  x18:20.38  
                  30.88     1:04.03 (33.15)     1:37.65 (33.62)     2:11.05 (33.40)
        2:44.72 (33.67)     3:18.43 (33.71)     3:52.08 (33.65)     4:25.68 (33.60)
        4:59.48 (33.80)     5:33.13 (33.65)     6:06.79 (33.66)     6:40.25 (33.46)
        7:14.05 (33.80)     7:47.45 (33.40)     8:20.97 (33.52)     8:54.43 (33.46)
        9:27.73 (33.30)    10:00.86 (33.13)    10:34.40 (33.54)    11:07.79 (33.39)
       11:41.17 (33.38)    12:14.35 (33.18)    12:47.53 (33.18)    13:21.03 (33.50)
       13:54.39 (33.36)    14:27.79 (33.40)    15:01.19 (33.40)    15:34.76 (33.57)
       16:08.20 (33.44)    16:41.74 (33.54)    17:15.08 (33.34)    17:48.21 (33.13)
       18:20.38 (32.17)
  5 Rauth, Lexi S             22 Connecticut-CT            NT   18:41.76    2  
                  31.77     1:05.44 (33.67)     1:39.71 (34.27)     2:14.33 (34.62)
        2:48.52 (34.19)     3:22.97 (34.45)     3:57.46 (34.49)     4:31.91 (34.45)
        5:06.32 (34.41)     5:40.56 (34.24)     6:14.61 (34.05)     6:48.81 (34.20)
        7:22.98 (34.17)     7:56.89 (33.91)     8:31.34 (34.45)     9:05.68 (34.34)
        9:39.45 (33.77)    10:13.49 (34.04)    10:47.94 (34.45)    11:21.92 (33.98)
       11:56.33 (34.41)    12:30.35 (34.02)    13:04.37 (34.02)    13:38.36 (33.99)
       14:12.16 (33.80)    14:46.20 (34.04)    15:20.17 (33.97)    15:54.06 (33.89)
       16:27.91 (33.85)    17:01.76 (33.85)    17:35.35 (33.59)    18:08.89 (33.54)
       18:41.76 (32.87)
  6 Everitt, Dulcie A         22 Connecticut-CT            NT   19:08.72    1  
                  31.73     1:06.45 (34.72)     1:41.93 (35.48)     2:17.55 (35.62)
        2:53.08 (35.53)     3:28.55 (35.47)     4:04.21 (35.66)     4:39.70 (35.49)
        5:14.97 (35.27)     5:50.25 (35.28)     6:25.41 (35.16)     7:00.16 (34.75)
        7:35.16 (35.00)     8:10.04 (34.88)     8:44.88 (34.84)     9:19.85 (34.97)
        9:54.74 (34.89)    10:29.69 (34.95)    11:04.72 (35.03)    11:39.88 (35.16)
       12:15.06 (35.18)    12:50.11 (35.05)    13:24.75 (34.64)    13:59.58 (34.83)
       14:34.18 (34.60)    15:08.87 (34.69)    15:43.48 (34.61)    16:17.92 (34.44)
       16:52.16 (34.24)    17:26.40 (34.24)    18:00.58 (34.18)    18:34.85 (34.27)
       19:08.72 (33.87)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovette, Jamie I          20 Williams-NE               NT   15:52.97    9  
                  25.73       53.78 (28.05)     1:21.80 (28.02)     1:50.06 (28.26)
        2:18.50 (28.44)     2:47.11 (28.61)     3:15.53 (28.42)     3:44.23 (28.70)
        4:13.01 (28.78)     4:41.94 (28.93)     5:10.97 (29.03)     5:39.97 (29.00)
        6:08.92 (28.95)     6:38.05 (29.13)     7:07.31 (29.26)     7:36.53 (29.22)
        8:05.91 (29.38)     8:35.07 (29.16)     9:04.26 (29.19)     9:33.64 (29.38)
       10:02.77 (29.13)    10:32.09 (29.32)    11:01.20 (29.11)    11:30.41 (29.21)
       11:59.74 (29.33)    12:29.17 (29.43)    12:58.32 (29.15)    13:27.78 (29.46)
       13:57.34 (29.56)    14:26.67 (29.33)    14:55.72 (29.05)    15:24.39 (28.67)
       15:52.97 (28.58)
  2 Nussbaum, Jared M         20 Connecticut-CT            NT   16:22.73    4  
                  27.09       56.53 (29.44)     1:26.21 (29.68)     1:55.87 (29.66)
        2:25.58 (29.71)     2:55.14 (29.56)     3:24.97 (29.83)     3:55.00 (30.03)
        4:24.93 (29.93)     4:54.95 (30.02)     5:24.80 (29.85)     5:54.50 (29.70)
        6:24.46 (29.96)     6:54.46 (30.00)     7:24.42 (29.96)     7:54.66 (30.24)
        8:24.72 (30.06)     8:54.59 (29.87)     9:24.48 (29.89)     9:54.38 (29.90)
       10:24.15 (29.77)    10:54.11 (29.96)    11:24.00 (29.89)    11:53.79 (29.79)
       12:23.75 (29.96)    12:53.55 (29.80)    13:23.54 (29.99)    13:53.72 (30.18)
       14:23.84 (30.12)    14:54.20 (30.36)    15:24.64 (30.44)    15:54.34 (29.70)
       16:22.73 (28.39)
  3 Franco, Josh              19 Connecticut-CT            NT   16:30.28    3  
                  27.27       56.92 (29.65)     1:27.16 (30.24)     1:57.27 (30.11)
        2:27.76 (30.49)     2:58.14 (30.38)     3:28.74 (30.60)     3:59.16 (30.42)
        4:29.59 (30.43)     4:59.76 (30.17)     5:29.95 (30.19)     5:59.84 (29.89)
        6:29.84 (30.00)     6:59.77 (29.93)     7:29.90 (30.13)     7:59.90 (30.00)
        8:29.96 (30.06)     8:59.77 (29.81)     9:29.73 (29.96)     9:59.72 (29.99)
       10:29.61 (29.89)    10:59.67 (30.06)    11:29.74 (30.07)    11:59.84 (30.10)
       12:29.91 (30.07)    13:00.04 (30.13)    13:30.11 (30.07)    14:00.12 (30.01)
       14:30.48 (30.36)    15:00.85 (30.37)    15:31.13 (30.28)    16:01.25 (30.12)
       16:30.28 (29.03)
  4 Mason, Cole W             18 Williams-NE               NT   16:39.78    2  
                  26.66       56.39 (29.73)     1:26.71 (30.32)     1:57.13 (30.42)
        2:27.53 (30.40)     2:58.06 (30.53)     3:28.79 (30.73)     3:59.19 (30.40)
        4:29.87 (30.68)     5:00.37 (30.50)     5:30.93 (30.56)     6:01.57 (30.64)
        6:32.21 (30.64)     7:02.83 (30.62)     7:33.26 (30.43)     8:03.82 (30.56)
        8:34.12 (30.30)     9:04.47 (30.35)     9:35.03 (30.56)    10:05.71 (30.68)
       10:36.00 (30.29)    11:06.52 (30.52)    11:36.93 (30.41)    12:07.13 (30.20)
       12:37.66 (30.53)    13:07.90 (30.24)    13:38.46 (30.56)    14:09.03 (30.57)
       14:39.44 (30.41)    15:09.78 (30.34)    15:40.13 (30.35)    16:10.37 (30.24)
       16:39.78 (29.41)
  5 Burford, Will R           22 Williams-NE               NT   16:53.87    1  
                  27.39       56.85 (29.46)     1:27.12 (30.27)     1:57.63 (30.51)
        2:28.22 (30.59)     2:58.43 (30.21)     3:28.84 (30.41)     3:59.82 (30.98)
        4:30.50 (30.68)     5:00.51 (30.01)     5:31.15 (30.64)     6:01.94 (30.79)
        6:32.72 (30.78)     7:03.37 (30.65)     7:34.27 (30.90)     8:05.45 (31.18)
        8:36.54 (31.09)     9:08.10 (31.56)     9:39.48 (31.38)    10:11.06 (31.58)
       10:43.08 (32.02)    11:15.39 (32.31)    11:47.22 (31.83)    12:19.46 (32.24)
       12:50.95 (31.49)    13:22.64 (31.69)    13:53.79 (31.15)    14:23.70 (29.91)
       14:54.13 (30.43)    15:24.57 (30.44)    15:54.67 (30.10)    16:24.74 (30.07)
       16:53.87 (29.13)
  6 Beucler, Zachary M        19 Connecticut-CT            NT   17:26.56  
                  28.99     1:00.44 (31.45)     1:32.48 (32.04)     2:04.56 (32.08)
        2:36.70 (32.14)     3:08.61 (31.91)     3:40.44 (31.83)     4:12.26 (31.82)
        4:44.10 (31.84)     5:16.10 (32.00)     5:48.17 (32.07)     6:19.89 (31.72)
        6:51.67 (31.78)     7:23.33 (31.66)     7:55.05 (31.72)     8:26.63 (31.58)
        8:58.50 (31.87)     9:30.51 (32.01)    10:02.40 (31.89)    10:34.33 (31.93)
       11:06.49 (32.16)    11:38.52 (32.03)    12:10.08 (31.56)    12:41.68 (31.60)
       13:13.57 (31.89)    13:45.09 (31.52)    14:17.01 (31.92)    14:48.77 (31.76)
       15:20.52 (31.75)    15:52.28 (31.76)    16:24.22 (31.94)    16:55.78 (31.56)
       17:26.56 (30.78)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheny, Abby C           20 Williams-NE               NT    1:57.07    9  
                  27.59       57.13 (29.54)     1:27.19 (30.06)     1:57.07 (29.88)
  2 Lock, Emily K             19 Williams-NE               NT    1:57.35    4  
                  27.26       57.01 (29.75)     1:27.43 (30.42)     1:57.35 (29.92)
  3 Ammon, Vaughn E           19 Connecticut-CT       1:58.45    1:57.53    3  
                  27.73       57.41 (29.68)     1:27.55 (30.14)     1:57.53 (29.98)
  4 Bushway, Isabel M         19 Williams-NE               NT    1:58.54    2  
                  27.56       57.43 (29.87)     1:27.50 (30.07)     1:58.54 (31.04)
  5 Daly, Sarah L             18 Connecticut-CT       2:01.08    2:01.16    1  
                  27.74       57.98 (30.24)     1:29.27 (31.29)     2:01.16 (31.89)
  6 Svoboda, Anika M          18 Connecticut-CT       2:00.55    2:02.50  
                  28.42       58.98 (30.56)     1:30.76 (31.78)     2:02.50 (31.74)
  7 Sambel, Anuschka E        21 Connecticut-CT       2:03.47   x2:04.09  
                  28.40       59.29 (30.89)     1:31.61 (32.32)     2:04.09 (32.48)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adl, Charlie A            20 Connecticut-CT       1:41.53    1:41.98    9  
                  23.42       48.80 (25.38)     1:15.01 (26.21)     1:41.98 (26.97)
  2 Karofsky, Jackson H       20 Williams-NE               NT    1:44.82    4  
                  24.72       50.99 (26.27)     1:17.69 (26.70)     1:44.82 (27.13)
  3 Lockwood, Mitch J         19 Connecticut-CT       1:48.80    1:45.18    3  
                  24.57       51.35 (26.78)     1:18.30 (26.95)     1:45.18 (26.88)
  4 Pearcy, David S           20 Williams-NE               NT    1:45.28    2  
                  24.85       51.40 (26.55)     1:18.32 (26.92)     1:45.28 (26.96)
  5 Trunsky, Andrew H         21 Williams-NE               NT    1:46.00    1  
                  24.76       51.67 (26.91)     1:19.01 (27.34)     1:46.00 (26.99)
  6 Stern, Marc J             18 Connecticut-CT       1:53.75    1:49.39  
                  25.27       53.22 (27.95)     1:21.47 (28.25)     1:49.39 (27.92)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   18 Connecticut-CT       1:51.37   x1:51.95  
                  25.46       54.08 (28.62)     1:23.30 (29.22)     1:51.95 (28.65)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilcoyne, Samantha S      18 Williams-NE               NT      57.15    9  
                  28.25       57.15 (28.90)                                        
  2 Shea, Tiernan K           18 Connecticut-CT         57.73      57.96    4  
                  28.44       57.96 (29.52)                                        
  3 Conforti, Caroline M      21 Williams-NE               NT      59.64    3  
                  28.51       59.64 (31.13)                                        
  4 Brown, Courtney A         20 Williams-NE               NT    1:03.44    2  
                  31.03     1:03.44 (32.41)                                        
  5 Campbell, Brynn M         20 Connecticut-CT       1:04.81    1:03.75    1  
                  31.02     1:03.75 (32.73)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Sarah A         18 Connecticut-CT            NT    1:06.05  
                  32.63     1:06.05 (33.42)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Zeb E               19 Williams-NE               NT      51.61    9  
                  24.70       51.61 (26.91)                                        
  2 Whitcomb, Nick J          19 Williams-NE               NT      51.74    4  
                  25.08       51.74 (26.66)                                        
  3 Nichol, Ev E              18 Williams-NE               NT      54.43    3  
                  26.17       54.43 (28.26)                                        
  4 Louison, Brandon C        20 Connecticut-CT         55.00      54.78    2  
                  26.56       54.78 (28.22)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E          18 Connecticut-CT         57.68      57.93    1  
                  27.88       57.93 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Caroline I         22 Williams-NE               NT    1:06.46    9  
                  31.38     1:06.46 (35.08)                                        
  2 Deardorff, Madeleine L    21 Williams-NE               NT    1:10.04    4  
                  33.40     1:10.04 (36.64)                                        
  3 Johnson, Sarah T          18 Williams-NE               NT    1:10.18    3  
                  32.82     1:10.18 (37.36)                                        
  4 Healy, Kenzie M           20 Connecticut-CT       1:11.32    1:10.49    2  
                  33.11     1:10.49 (37.38)                                        
  5 Hasko, Viola              18 Connecticut-CT       1:11.26    1:11.18    1  
                  33.58     1:11.18 (37.60)                                        
  6 Hayes, Brooklynn M        20 Connecticut-CT       1:11.73    1:11.94  
                  33.59     1:11.94 (38.35)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Anya M        19 Connecticut-CT       1:12.25   x1:13.39  
                  34.22     1:13.39 (39.17)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Liam J          18 Williams-NE               NT      57.59    9  
                  26.82       57.59 (30.77)                                        
  2 Morikawa, Clayton K       22 Williams-NE               NT      59.09    4  
                  27.79       59.09 (31.30)                                        
  3 Hunter, Dash W            19 Connecticut-CT         58.89      59.30    3  
                  27.70       59.30 (31.60)                                        
  4 Stanton, Aaron I          19 Williams-NE               NT      59.63    2  
                  28.05       59.63 (31.58)                                        
  5 Gollob, Sam T             20 Williams-NE               NT   x1:00.39  
                  27.79     1:00.39 (32.60)                                        
  6 Steininger, Aj J          19 Connecticut-CT       1:01.53    1:02.16    1  
                  29.21     1:02.16 (32.95)                                        
  7 Easton, John              21 Connecticut-CT       1:02.01    1:03.45  
                  29.76     1:03.45 (33.69)                                        
  8 Bielecki, Anthony M       20 Connecticut-CT       1:06.99   x1:06.80  
                  31.54     1:06.80 (35.26)                                        
 -- Grover, Jacob W           19 Williams-NE               NT     X58.58  
                  27.92       58.58 (30.66)                                        
 -- Zhang, William H          20 Williams-NE               NT   X1:02.13  
                  28.43     1:02.13 (33.70)                                        
 -- Bank, Alex B              22 Williams-NE               NT   X1:02.50  
                  29.04     1:02.50 (33.46)                                        
 -- Silberman, Jacob          19 Williams-NE               NT   X1:02.85  
                  29.62     1:02.85 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Molly C            20 Williams-NE               NT    2:07.31    9  
                  28.28     1:00.06 (31.78)     1:33.23 (33.17)     2:07.31 (34.08)
  2 Orringer, Katie A         20 Williams-NE               NT    2:08.72    4  
                  29.36     1:01.91 (32.55)     1:35.49 (33.58)     2:08.72 (33.23)
  3 Higgins, Andrea M         20 Connecticut-CT       2:09.39    2:09.06    3  
                  28.70     1:01.67 (32.97)     1:35.43 (33.76)     2:09.06 (33.63)
  4 Sherman, Ellie A          22 Williams-NE               NT    2:13.81    2  
                  30.55     1:04.50 (33.95)     1:39.62 (35.12)     2:13.81 (34.19)
  5 Grinder, Rollie M         21 Williams-NE               NT   x2:13.97  
                  28.93     1:02.27 (33.34)     1:37.78 (35.51)     2:13.97 (36.19)
  6 Myers, Anne B             22 Connecticut-CT       2:19.85    2:22.10    1  
                  32.44     1:08.74 (36.30)     1:45.33 (36.59)     2:22.10 (36.77)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delcompare, Lucca G       22 Williams-NE               NT    1:52.14    9  
                  25.42       53.75 (28.33)     1:22.53 (28.78)     1:52.14 (29.61)
  2 Tan, Sean M               19 Williams-NE               NT    1:55.18    4  
                  25.33       53.95 (28.62)     1:23.88 (29.93)     1:55.18 (31.30)
  3 Merrill, Colin F          19 Connecticut-CT       1:54.99    1:56.99    3  
                  26.57       56.51 (29.94)     1:26.44 (29.93)     1:56.99 (30.55)
  4 Mahoney, Neal B           20 Connecticut-CT       2:02.33    2:02.17    2  
                  27.94       58.31 (30.37)     1:30.64 (32.33)     2:02.17 (31.53)
  5 Garbee, Stefan M          21 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:04.77    1  
                  27.45       58.52 (31.07)     1:30.66 (32.14)     2:04.77 (34.11)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Laura L         20 Williams-NE               NT      24.52    9  
  2 Delano, Casey J           21 Williams-NE               NT      24.68    4  
  3 Ford, Maddie B            20 Connecticut-CT         24.81      24.81    3  
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         19 Williams-NE               NT      25.08    2  
  5 Svoboda, Anika M          18 Connecticut-CT         24.89      25.23    1  
  6 O'Malley, Micaela T       19 Connecticut-CT         25.57      25.99  
  7 DiIanni, Emma M           19 Connecticut-CT         26.23     x26.98  
  8 Ferguson, Lizzie A        19 Williams-NE               NT     x28.30  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leclerc, Paul O           19 Williams-NE               NT      21.76    9  
  2 Marquardt, Henry P        20 Williams-NE               NT      22.21    4  
  3 Adl, Charlie A            20 Connecticut-CT         21.67      22.50    3  
  4 Page, Timmy P             20 Williams-NE               NT      22.61    2  
  5 Alberga, Christian        20 Williams-NE               NT     x22.65  
  6 Geisler, Sean M           19 Connecticut-CT         22.47      22.95    1  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercier, Gabby            21 Williams-NE               NP     245.17    9  
  2 Casey, Emma P             19 Williams-NE               NP     228.22    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tray, Kobe Y              18 Williams-NE               NP     227.42    9  
  2 Shapiro, Benjamin I       18 Williams-NE               NP     187.94    4  
  3 Listgarten, Kai S         19 Connecticut-CT        210.40     157.80    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Maddie B            20 Connecticut-CT         52.09      52.76    9  
                  25.69       52.76 (27.07)                                        
  2 Kilcoyne, Samantha S      18 Williams-NE               NT      53.04    4  
                  26.09       53.04 (26.95)                                        
  3 Delano, Casey J           21 Williams-NE               NT      53.61    3  
                  26.20       53.61 (27.41)                                        
  4 Maloy, Gwyneth C          21 Williams-NE               NT      54.76    2  
                  26.72       54.76 (28.04)                                        
  5 Ammon, Vaughn E           19 Connecticut-CT         54.22      55.10    1  
                  26.83       55.10 (28.27)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Sarah A         18 Connecticut-CT         55.64      55.75  
                  26.94       55.75 (28.81)                                        
  7 Healy, Kenzie M           20 Connecticut-CT         55.79     x56.99  
                  27.68       56.99 (29.31)                                        
  8 Farrell, Riley S          19 Williams-NE               NT     x58.34  
                  27.90       58.34 (30.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovette, Jamie I          20 Williams-NE               NT      47.23    9  
                  22.35       47.23 (24.88)                                        
  2 Lockwood, Mitch J         19 Connecticut-CT         48.71      47.68    4  
                  23.09       47.68 (24.59)                                        
  3 Legros, Julien E          18 Connecticut-CT         48.33      48.39    3  
                  23.22       48.39 (25.17)                                        
  4 Zhang, William H          20 Williams-NE               NT      48.58    2  
                  23.78       48.58 (24.80)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Liam J          18 Williams-NE               NT      48.65    1  
                  23.30       48.65 (25.35)                                        
  6 Stern, Marc J             18 Connecticut-CT         49.68      49.80  
                  23.75       49.80 (26.05)                                        
  7 Mahoney, Neal B           20 Connecticut-CT         49.69     x49.88  
                  24.27       49.88 (25.61)                                        
  8 Alberga, Christian        20 Williams-NE               NT     x51.18  
                  24.32       51.18 (26.86)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Molly C            20 Williams-NE               NT    2:06.70    9  
                  30.53     1:02.54 (32.01)     1:34.53 (31.99)     2:06.70 (32.17)
  2 Wolff, Veronica           22 Williams-NE               NT    2:09.67    4  
                  31.35     1:04.55 (33.20)     1:37.28 (32.73)     2:09.67 (32.39)
  3 O'Malley, Micaela T       19 Connecticut-CT       2:14.25    2:12.41    3  
                  31.10     1:03.99 (32.89)     1:37.51 (33.52)     2:12.41 (34.90)
  4 Shea, Tiernan K           18 Connecticut-CT       2:06.50    2:12.79    2  
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)     1:38.68 (34.48)     2:12.79 (34.11)
  5 Higgins, Andrea M         20 Connecticut-CT            NT    2:15.25    1  
                  32.12     1:06.61 (34.49)     1:41.18 (34.57)     2:15.25 (34.07)
  6 Grinder, Rollie M         21 Williams-NE               NT    2:17.89  
                  32.22     1:06.82 (34.60)     1:42.27 (35.45)     2:17.89 (35.62)
  7 Myers, Anne B             22 Connecticut-CT       2:21.21   x2:24.18  
                  33.79     1:10.31 (36.52)     1:47.32 (37.01)     2:24.18 (36.86)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Timmy P             20 Williams-NE               NT    1:57.97    9  
                  27.46       56.97 (29.51)     1:27.24 (30.27)     1:57.97 (30.73)
  2 Tan, Sean M               19 Williams-NE               NT    1:59.43    4  
                  27.72       57.19 (29.47)     1:27.94 (30.75)     1:59.43 (31.49)
  3 Marquardt, Henry P        20 Williams-NE               NT    2:00.09    3  
                  28.33       58.60 (30.27)     1:29.20 (30.60)     2:00.09 (30.89)
  4 Grover, Jacob W           19 Williams-NE               NT   x2:02.14  
                  28.73       59.58 (30.85)     1:31.42 (31.84)     2:02.14 (30.72)
  5 Louison, Brandon C        20 Connecticut-CT       2:02.91    2:03.04    2  
                  28.50       58.99 (30.49)     1:30.95 (31.96)     2:03.04 (32.09)
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   18 Connecticut-CT       2:00.88    2:04.00    1  
                  28.55     1:00.06 (31.51)     1:32.29 (32.23)     2:04.00 (31.71)
  7 Merrill, Colin F          19 Connecticut-CT       2:03.72    2:06.14  
                  29.44     1:01.47 (32.03)     1:34.04 (32.57)     2:06.14 (32.10)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deardorff, Madeleine L    21 Williams-NE               NT    2:28.57    9  
                  34.60     1:12.49 (37.89)     1:50.74 (38.25)     2:28.57 (37.83)
  2 Johnson, Sarah T          18 Williams-NE               NT    2:34.50    4  
                  34.78     1:13.97 (39.19)     1:54.27 (40.30)     2:34.50 (40.23)
  3 Hayes, Brooklynn M        20 Connecticut-CT       2:36.46    2:35.06    3  
                  35.85     1:15.90 (40.05)     1:56.46 (40.56)     2:35.06 (38.60)
  4 Hasko, Viola              18 Connecticut-CT       2:35.16    2:37.65    2  
                  35.72     1:15.72 (40.00)     1:56.77 (41.05)     2:37.65 (40.88)
  5 Bushway, Isabel M         19 Williams-NE               NT    2:39.50    1  
                  36.76     1:17.49 (40.73)     1:57.99 (40.50)     2:39.50 (41.51)
  6 Fitzgerald, Anya M        19 Connecticut-CT       2:36.65    2:41.15  
                  36.48     1:17.14 (40.66)     1:59.39 (42.25)     2:41.15 (41.76)
 -- Craig, Molly C            20 Williams-NE               NT   X2:25.92  
                  33.05     1:09.84 (36.79)     1:47.73 (37.89)     2:25.92 (38.19)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dash W            19 Connecticut-CT       2:09.63    2:11.38    9  
                  29.70     1:03.92 (34.22)     1:37.71 (33.79)     2:11.38 (33.67)
  2 Mason, Cole W             18 Williams-NE               NT    2:14.48    4  
                  30.03     1:04.74 (34.71)     1:39.73 (34.99)     2:14.48 (34.75)
  3 Stanton, Aaron I          19 Williams-NE               NT    2:15.37    3  
                  30.16     1:05.51 (35.35)     1:40.37 (34.86)     2:15.37 (35.00)
  4 Steininger, Aj J          19 Connecticut-CT       2:22.58    2:18.98    2  
                  31.70     1:07.54 (35.84)     1:43.28 (35.74)     2:18.98 (35.70)
  5 Easton, John              21 Connecticut-CT       2:14.79    2:20.78    1  
                  32.12     1:07.45 (35.33)     1:43.74 (36.29)     2:20.78 (37.04)
  6 Bielecki, Anthony M       20 Connecticut-CT       2:27.01   x2:25.74  
                  33.04     1:10.57 (37.53)     1:48.43 (37.86)     2:25.74 (37.31)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         19 Williams-NE               NT    5:07.83    9  
                  28.76       59.77 (31.01)     1:30.60 (30.83)     2:01.70 (31.10)
        2:32.78 (31.08)     3:04.00 (31.22)     3:35.18 (31.18)     4:06.50 (31.32)
        4:37.64 (31.14)     5:07.83 (30.19)                                        
  2 Matheny, Abby C           20 Williams-NE               NT    5:14.27    4  
                  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)     1:31.58 (31.13)     2:03.29 (31.71)
        2:34.90 (31.61)     3:06.38 (31.48)     3:38.13 (31.75)     4:10.28 (32.15)
        4:42.36 (32.08)     5:14.27 (31.91)                                        
  3 White, Caroline I         22 Williams-NE               NT    5:18.16    3  
                  28.91     1:00.50 (31.59)     1:32.28 (31.78)     2:03.99 (31.71)
        2:36.06 (32.07)     3:08.31 (32.25)     3:40.73 (32.42)     4:13.28 (32.55)
        4:46.15 (32.87)     5:18.16 (32.01)                                        
  4 Daly, Sarah L             18 Connecticut-CT       5:23.82    5:30.03    2  
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)     1:37.17 (33.86)     2:11.11 (33.94)
        2:44.81 (33.70)     3:18.13 (33.32)     3:51.70 (33.57)     4:24.77 (33.07)
        4:57.36 (32.59)     5:30.03 (32.67)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Lizzie A        19 Williams-NE               NT   x5:36.02  
                  31.51     1:05.52 (34.01)     1:39.49 (33.97)     2:13.17 (33.68)
        2:46.99 (33.82)     3:20.59 (33.60)     3:54.45 (33.86)     4:28.76 (34.31)
        5:02.83 (34.07)     5:36.02 (33.19)                                        
  6 Sambel, Anuschka E        21 Connecticut-CT       5:36.59    5:38.76    1  
                  30.31     1:03.59 (33.28)     1:37.88 (34.29)     2:12.26 (34.38)
        2:46.68 (34.42)     3:21.28 (34.60)     3:55.81 (34.53)     4:30.34 (34.53)
        5:04.89 (34.55)     5:38.76 (33.87)                                        
  7 Everitt, Dulcie A         22 Connecticut-CT       5:45.20    5:40.43  
                  31.20     1:05.45 (34.25)     1:40.06 (34.61)     2:14.57 (34.51)
        2:49.04 (34.47)     3:23.70 (34.66)     3:58.22 (34.52)     4:32.80 (34.58)
        5:07.28 (34.48)     5:40.43 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trunsky, Andrew H         21 Williams-NE               NT    4:41.85    9  
                  26.13       54.51 (28.38)     1:23.12 (28.61)     1:51.52 (28.40)
        2:19.87 (28.35)     2:48.34 (28.47)     3:16.84 (28.50)     3:45.54 (28.70)
        4:14.51 (28.97)     4:41.85 (27.34)                                        
  2 Karofsky, Jackson H       20 Williams-NE               NT    4:42.08    4  
                  26.34       54.63 (28.29)     1:23.25 (28.62)     1:52.35 (29.10)
        2:20.91 (28.56)     2:49.20 (28.29)     3:17.75 (28.55)     3:46.28 (28.53)
        4:14.61 (28.33)     4:42.08 (27.47)                                        
  3 Nussbaum, Jared M         20 Connecticut-CT       4:41.64    4:44.23    3  
                  26.33       55.02 (28.69)     1:23.70 (28.68)     1:52.45 (28.75)
        2:21.13 (28.68)     2:49.98 (28.85)     3:18.87 (28.89)     3:47.61 (28.74)
        4:16.36 (28.75)     4:44.23 (27.87)                                        
  4 Adl, Charlie A            20 Connecticut-CT       4:53.86    4:46.32    2  
                  26.29       54.79 (28.50)     1:23.54 (28.75)     1:52.69 (29.15)
        2:21.74 (29.05)     2:51.34 (29.60)     3:21.15 (29.81)     3:51.25 (30.10)
        4:19.34 (28.09)     4:46.32 (26.98)                                        
  5 Pearcy, David S           20 Williams-NE               NT    4:48.28    1  
                  26.32       55.09 (28.77)     1:23.93 (28.84)     1:52.78 (28.85)
        2:21.64 (28.86)     2:50.53 (28.89)     3:19.59 (29.06)     3:48.94 (29.35)
        4:18.87 (29.93)     4:48.28 (29.41)                                        
  6 Morikawa, Clayton K       22 Williams-NE               NT   x4:53.00  
                  26.53       55.41 (28.88)     1:24.67 (29.26)     1:54.62 (29.95)
        2:24.53 (29.91)     2:54.34 (29.81)     3:24.15 (29.81)     3:54.09 (29.94)
        4:23.78 (29.69)     4:53.00 (29.22)                                        
  7 Franco, Josh              19 Connecticut-CT       4:53.76    4:59.63  
                  26.67       56.07 (29.40)     1:26.17 (30.10)     1:56.66 (30.49)
        2:27.36 (30.70)     2:58.01 (30.65)     3:28.83 (30.82)     3:59.69 (30.86)
        4:30.26 (30.57)     4:59.63 (29.37)                                        
  8 Beucler, Zachary M        19 Connecticut-CT       5:02.67   x5:06.21  
                  27.89       57.95 (30.06)     1:28.46 (30.51)     1:59.14 (30.68)
        2:30.08 (30.94)     3:01.19 (31.11)     3:32.14 (30.95)     4:03.83 (31.69)
        4:35.42 (31.59)     5:06.21 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Laura L         20 Williams-NE               NT      59.83    9  
  2 Campbell, Brynn M         20 Connecticut-CT       1:00.69    1:00.07    4  
  3 Lock, Emily K             19 Williams-NE               NT    1:01.10    3  
  4 DiIanni, Emma M           19 Connecticut-CT       1:01.67    1:03.01    2  
  5 Shea, Tiernan K           18 Connecticut-CT       1:01.14    1:03.95    1  
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M      19 Williams-NE               NT    1:04.41  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Zeb E               19 Williams-NE               NT      51.89    9  
                  24.22       51.89 (27.67)                                        
  2 Delcompare, Lucca G       22 Williams-NE               NT      52.05    4  
                  24.43       52.05 (27.62)                                        
  3 Nichol, Ev E              18 Williams-NE               NT      53.50    3  
                  25.16       53.50 (28.34)                                        
  4 Stern, Marc J             18 Connecticut-CT         53.39      53.98    2  
                  25.43       53.98 (28.55)                                        
  5 Garbee, Stefan M          21 Connecticut-CT         54.21      54.61    1  
                  25.05       54.61 (29.56)                                        
  6 Silberman, Jacob          19 Williams-NE               NT     x55.02  
                  25.99       55.02 (29.03)                                        
  7 Geisler, Sean M           19 Connecticut-CT         55.50      55.18  
                  24.98       55.18 (30.20)                                        
  8 Mahoney, Neal B           20 Connecticut-CT         54.98     x55.21  
                  26.06       55.21 (29.15)                                        
 -- Whitcomb, Nick J          19 Williams-NE               NT     X53.93  
                  25.62       53.93 (28.31)                                        
 -- Burford, Will R           22 Williams-NE               NT     X56.13  
                  25.23       56.13 (30.90)                                        
 -- Gollob, Sam T             20 Williams-NE               NT     X57.04  
                  26.98       57.04 (30.06)                                        
 -- Bank, Alex B              22 Williams-NE               NT   X1:00.29  
                  28.04     1:00.29 (32.25)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercier, Gabby            21 Williams-NE               NP     286.05    9  
  2 Casey, Emma P             19 Williams-NE               NP     245.93    4  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tray, Kobe Y              18 Williams-NE               NP     305.78    9  
  2 Shapiro, Benjamin I       18 Williams-NE               NP     222.97    4  
  3 Listgarten, Kai S         19 Connecticut-CT        181.05     150.00    3  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Veronica           22 Williams-NE               NT    4:33.19    9  
                  28.72     1:01.47 (32.75)     1:36.39 (34.92)     2:11.79 (35.40)
        2:51.07 (39.28)     3:30.71 (39.64)     4:02.37 (31.66)     4:33.19 (30.82)
  2 Deardorff, Madeleine L    21 Williams-NE               NT    4:38.37    4  
                  29.22     1:02.93 (33.71)     1:40.52 (37.59)     2:16.51 (35.99)
        2:55.75 (39.24)     3:35.13 (39.38)     4:07.39 (32.26)     4:38.37 (30.98)
  3 Higgins, Andrea M         20 Connecticut-CT       4:49.71    4:40.78    3  
                  29.57     1:03.49 (33.92)     1:39.29 (35.80)     2:14.05 (34.76)
        2:55.62 (41.57)     3:37.44 (41.82)     4:08.74 (31.30)     4:40.78 (32.04)
  4 Bushway, Isabel M         19 Williams-NE               NT    4:44.56    2  
                  29.47     1:03.22 (33.75)     1:38.85 (35.63)     2:14.10 (35.25)
        2:56.57 (42.47)     3:39.07 (42.50)     4:12.29 (33.22)     4:44.56 (32.27)
  5 Sherman, Ellie A          22 Williams-NE               NT   x4:47.19  
                  31.03     1:06.08 (35.05)     1:43.39 (37.31)     2:19.53 (36.14)
        3:02.44 (42.91)     3:44.59 (42.15)     4:16.78 (32.19)     4:47.19 (30.41)
  6 Rauth, Lexi S             22 Connecticut-CT       4:54.33    4:48.99    1  
                  32.02     1:07.16 (35.14)     1:43.96 (36.80)     2:19.89 (35.93)
        3:01.34 (41.45)     3:42.42 (41.08)     4:16.65 (34.23)     4:48.99 (32.34)
  7 Sambel, Anuschka E        21 Connecticut-CT       4:54.16    4:54.94  
                  31.60     1:07.40 (35.80)     1:45.30 (37.90)     2:23.06 (37.76)
        3:04.14 (41.08)     3:45.85 (41.71)     4:20.80 (34.95)     4:54.94 (34.14)
  8 Myers, Anne B             22 Connecticut-CT       4:56.05   x5:06.89  
                  33.28     1:10.53 (37.25)     1:49.88 (39.35)     2:28.46 (38.58)
        3:12.85 (44.39)     3:57.81 (44.96)     4:32.72 (34.91)     5:06.89 (34.17)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Colin F          19 Connecticut-CT       4:08.09    4:07.87    9  
                  26.66       56.86 (30.20)     1:28.34 (31.48)     1:59.98 (31.64)
        2:36.05 (36.07)     3:11.39 (35.34)     3:40.02 (28.63)     4:07.87 (27.85)
  2 Karofsky, Jackson H       20 Williams-NE               NT    4:09.06    4  
                  26.47       56.28 (29.81)     1:28.37 (32.09)     1:59.87 (31.50)
        2:36.06 (36.19)     3:12.74 (36.68)     3:41.65 (28.91)     4:09.06 (27.41)
  3 Mason, Cole W             18 Williams-NE               NT    4:16.64    3  
                  26.91       58.67 (31.76)     1:32.49 (33.82)     2:05.58 (33.09)
        2:40.88 (35.30)     3:17.02 (36.14)     3:46.98 (29.96)     4:16.64 (29.66)
  4 Grover, Jacob W           19 Williams-NE               NT    4:20.35    2  
                  28.15       59.40 (31.25)     1:33.66 (34.26)     2:07.05 (33.39)
        2:41.99 (34.94)     3:17.93 (35.94)     3:49.90 (31.97)     4:20.35 (30.45)
  5 Sullivan, Liam J          18 Williams-NE               NT   x4:23.76  
                  26.20       57.84 (31.64)     1:33.46 (35.62)     2:08.21 (34.75)
        2:44.58 (36.37)     3:21.71 (37.13)     3:53.64 (31.93)     4:23.76 (30.12)
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   18 Connecticut-CT       4:24.23    4:27.56    1  
                  28.21     1:01.62 (33.41)     1:35.50 (33.88)     2:08.91 (33.41)
        2:48.10 (39.19)     3:27.46 (39.36)     3:58.16 (30.70)     4:27.56 (29.40)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                               NT    1:38.22   11  
     1) Maloy, Gwyneth C 21             2) Kilcoyne, Samantha S 18        
     3) Delano, Casey J 21              4) Westphal, Laura L 20           
                  25.54       49.47 (23.93)     1:13.60 (24.13)     1:38.22 (24.62)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                       1:39.29    1:39.11    4  
     1) Ammon, Vaughn E 19              2) Healy, Kenzie M 20             
     3) Svoboda, Anika M 18             4) Ford, Maddie B 20              
                  25.68       50.48 (24.80)     1:15.15 (24.67)     1:39.11 (23.96)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:40.19    2  
     1) Lock, Emily K 19                2) Craig, Molly C 20              
     3) Grinder, Rollie M 21            4) Panitz, Georgia A 19           
                  25.08       50.26 (25.18)     1:15.50 (25.24)     1:40.19 (24.69)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:43.07  
     1) Daly, Sarah L 18                2) Campbell, Brynn M 20           
     3) McCarthy, Sarah A 18            4) O'Malley, Micaela T 19         
                  26.18       51.69 (25.51)     1:16.90 (25.21)     1:43.07 (26.17)
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:47.20  
     1) Farrell, Riley S 19             2) Matheny, Abby C 20             
     3) Ferguson, Lizzie A 19           4) Johnson, Sarah T 18            
                  27.05       52.83 (25.78)     1:21.66 (28.83)     1:47.20 (25.54)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:49.54  
     1) DiIanni, Emma M 19              2) Everitt, Dulcie A 22           
     3) Hayes, Brooklynn M 20           4) Fitzgerald, Anya M 19          
                  27.45       55.33 (27.88)     1:22.69 (27.36)     1:49.54 (26.85)
 -- Williams College-NE  'D'                               NT   X1:41.93  
     1) Conforti, Caroline M 21         2) Deardorff, Madeleine L 21      
     3) Sherman, Ellie A 22             4) White, Caroline I 22           
                  24.37       49.94 (25.57)     1:16.77 (26.83)     1:41.93 (25.16)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                               NT    1:25.00   11  
     1) Zhang, William H 20             2) Hart, Zeb E 19                 
     3) Lovette, Jamie I 20             4) Stanton, Aaron I 19            
                  21.89       43.05 (21.16)     1:04.31 (21.26)     1:25.00 (20.69)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                       1:26.98    1:26.86    4  
     1) Lockwood, Mitch J 19            2) Adl, Charlie A 20              
     3) Geisler, Sean M 19              4) Legros, Julien E 18            
                  22.08       43.49 (21.41)     1:05.64 (22.15)     1:26.86 (21.22)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:28.16    2  
     1) Pearcy, David S 20              2) Alberga, Christian 20          
     3) Nichol, Ev E 18                 4) Marquardt, Henry P 20          
                  22.76       44.71 (21.95)     1:06.59 (21.88)     1:28.16 (21.57)
  4 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:30.63  
     1) Gollob, Sam T 20                2) Silberman, Jacob 19            
     3) Page, Timmy P 20                4) Whitcomb, Nick J 19            
                  23.40       46.39 (22.99)     1:08.52 (22.13)     1:30.63 (22.11)
  5 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:32.58  
     1) Louison, Brandon C 20           2) Hunter, Dash W 19              
     3) Franco, Josh 19                 4) Garbee, Stefan M 21            
                  22.52       44.70 (22.18)     1:08.44 (23.74)     1:32.58 (24.14)
 -- Williams College-NE  'D'                               NT   X1:30.69  
     1) Delcompare, Lucca G 22          2) Morikawa, Clayton K 22         
     3) Bank, Alex B 22                 4) Trunsky, Andrew H 21           
                  22.63       45.17 (22.54)     1:09.37 (24.20)     1:30.69 (21.32)
 
Event 33  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Leclerc, Paul O           19 Williams-NE               NT   X4:10.09  
                  26.52       57.16 (30.64)     1:29.48 (32.32)     2:00.98 (31.50)
        2:36.70 (35.72)     3:13.00 (36.30)     3:42.32 (29.32)     4:10.09 (27.77)
 -- Tan, Sean M               19 Williams-NE               NT   X4:16.34  
                  25.48       54.46 (28.98)     1:26.75 (32.29)     1:58.78 (32.03)
        2:36.04 (37.26)     3:14.06 (38.02)     3:45.68 (31.62)     4:16.34 (30.66)
 -- Trunsky, Andrew H         21 Williams-NE               NT   X4:17.41  
                  26.58       58.45 (31.87)     1:32.21 (33.76)     2:05.29 (33.08)
        2:43.70 (38.41)     3:22.25 (38.55)     3:50.20 (27.95)     4:17.41 (27.21)
 -- Lovette, Jamie I          20 Williams-NE               NT   X4:22.51  
                  27.23       58.54 (31.31)     1:32.24 (33.70)     2:05.95 (33.71)
        2:46.19 (40.24)     3:24.67 (38.48)     3:53.46 (28.79)     4:22.51 (29.05)
 -- Orringer, Katie A         20 Williams-NE               NT   X4:39.05  
                  30.31     1:03.67 (33.36)     1:39.51 (35.84)     2:15.71 (36.20)
        2:55.66 (39.95)     3:35.82 (40.16)     4:08.02 (32.20)     4:39.05 (31.03)
 -- Annis, Maddie L           19 Williams-NE               NT   X4:44.90  
                  32.20     1:07.57 (35.37)     1:45.98 (38.41)     2:23.67 (37.69)
        3:01.76 (38.09)     3:40.45 (38.69)     4:13.26 (32.81)     4:44.90 (31.64)
 -- Brown, Courtney A         20 Williams-NE               NT   X4:49.90  
                  31.45     1:06.71 (35.26)     1:42.90 (36.19)     2:19.34 (36.44)
        3:01.57 (42.23)     3:44.76 (43.19)     4:17.59 (32.83)     4:49.90 (32.31)