Licensed to Connecticut College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/12/2019 04:17 PM
            Connecticut College vs Williams College 19 - 1/12/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:46.61    1:49.59   11  
     1) Wolff, Veronica JR              2) White, Caroline I JR           
     3) Peterson, Anna FR               4) Chung, Dana H SR               
                  28.44       59.06 (30.62)     1:25.88 (26.82)     1:49.59 (23.71)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                       1:49.32    1:49.78    4  
     1) Wilber, Maeve E SR              2) Hayes, Brooklynn M SO          
     3) Ford, Maddie B SO               4) Haskell, Olivia C SR           
                  27.76       58.96 (31.20)     1:25.50 (26.54)     1:49.78 (24.28)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:52.64    2  
     1) Granata, Gabby M FR             2) Dean, Franny E SR              
     3) Grinder, Rollie SO              4) Panitz, Georgia A FR           
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:28.15 (27.45)     1:52.64 (24.49)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:53.45  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M SR           2) Healy, Kenzie M SO             
     3) Campbell, Brynn M SO            4) Ammon, Vaughn E FR             
                  28.70     1:01.28 (32.58)     1:28.64 (27.36)     1:53.45 (24.81)
  5 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:54.81  
     1) Hare, Maia SR                   2) Deardorff, Madeleine L JR      
     3) Kennedy, Erin K SR              4) Lock, Emily FR                 
                  28.63     1:02.24 (33.61)     1:29.62 (27.38)     1:54.81 (25.19)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:56.15  
     1) O'Malley, Micaela T FR          2) Abraham, Nicki SR              
     3) Martin, Abby R FR               4) Sambel, Annuschka E JR         
                  29.24     1:03.01 (33.77)     1:30.32 (27.31)     1:56.15 (25.83)
  7 Williams College-NE  'D'                               NT   x2:01.10  
     1) Lee, Bryanna J SR               2) Ferguson, Liz FR               
     3) Sherman, Ellie A JR             4) Chentsova, Victoria O SR       
                  29.84     1:05.24 (35.40)     1:33.96 (28.72)     2:01.10 (27.14)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:34.87    1:34.95   11  
     1) Whitcomb, Nick J FR             2) Melnick, Jack J SR             
     3) Hart, Zeb E FR                  4) Maher, Curtis E SR             
                  24.36       50.92 (26.56)     1:13.78 (22.86)     1:34.95 (21.17)
  2 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:36.83    4  
     1) Leclerc, Paul O FR              2) Gollob, Sam FR                 
     3) Lee, Brennan SO                 4) Zhang, William H FR            
                  24.90       52.00 (27.10)     1:15.29 (23.29)     1:36.83 (21.54)
  3 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                       1:37.43    1:37.07    2  
     1) Keenan, Casey J FR              2) Hunter, Dash W FR              
     3) Klepacki, Marc A SR             4) Watler, Jaleel C SR            
                  25.74       52.47 (26.73)     1:15.66 (23.19)     1:37.07 (21.41)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:40.31  
     1) Louison, Brandon C SO           2) Bielecki, Anthony M FR         
     3) Garbee, Stefan M SO             4) Kittay, Jack W FR              
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)     1:18.71 (24.44)     1:40.31 (21.60)
  5 Williams College-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:40.52  
     1) Page, Timmy P FR                2) Alberga, Christian SO          
     3) Ottati, Zach D SR               4) Royek, Andrew FR               
                  26.03       54.03 (28.00)     1:18.41 (24.38)     1:40.52 (22.11)
  6 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:40.57  
     1) Lennon, Matthew G SR            2) Vujovic, Dragan SR             
     3) Delcompare, Lucca G JR          4) Gaffney, John SO               
                  27.40       54.33 (26.93)     1:18.33 (24.00)     1:40.57 (22.24)
  7 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:42.94  
     1) Eigner, Andrew D SR             2) Steininger, Aj J FR            
     3) Merrill, Colin F FR             4) Beucler, Zachary M FR          
                  26.42       54.39 (27.97)     1:19.55 (25.16)     1:42.94 (23.39)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Laura           SO Williams-NE               NT   17:27.66    9  
                  30.38     1:02.49 (32.11)     1:34.59 (32.10)     2:06.31 (31.72)
        2:37.91 (31.60)     3:09.49 (31.58)     3:40.71 (31.22)     4:12.41 (31.70)
        4:44.17 (31.76)     5:16.07 (31.90)     5:47.70 (31.63)     6:19.25 (31.55)
        6:50.86 (31.61)     7:22.67 (31.81)     7:53.95 (31.28)     8:25.56 (31.61)
        8:57.16 (31.60)     9:28.94 (31.78)    10:00.45 (31.51)    10:32.49 (32.04)
       11:04.18 (31.69)    11:36.34 (32.16)    12:08.42 (32.08)    12:40.13 (31.71)
       13:12.15 (32.02)    13:44.24 (32.09)    14:16.25 (32.01)    14:48.56 (32.31)
       15:20.46 (31.90)    15:52.82 (32.36)    16:24.83 (32.01)    16:56.88 (32.05)
       17:27.66 (30.78)
  2 Orringer, Katie A         SO Williams-NE               NT   17:43.75    4  
                  29.83     1:02.19 (32.36)     1:34.44 (32.25)     2:06.41 (31.97)
        2:38.30 (31.89)     3:10.30 (32.00)     3:42.39 (32.09)     4:14.40 (32.01)
        4:46.55 (32.15)     5:18.67 (32.12)     5:50.83 (32.16)     6:23.13 (32.30)
        6:55.51 (32.38)     7:27.81 (32.30)     8:00.35 (32.54)     8:32.60 (32.25)
        9:04.99 (32.39)     9:37.57 (32.58)    10:09.94 (32.37)    10:42.34 (32.40)
       11:14.73 (32.39)    11:47.08 (32.35)    12:19.53 (32.45)    12:51.71 (32.18)
       13:23.99 (32.28)    13:56.36 (32.37)    14:29.09 (32.73)    15:01.67 (32.58)
       15:34.28 (32.61)    16:06.85 (32.57)    16:39.54 (32.69)    17:12.06 (32.52)
       17:43.75 (31.69)
  3 Brown, Courtney           SO Williams-NE               NT   18:26.85    3  
                  29.62     1:02.97 (33.35)     1:36.61 (33.64)     2:10.28 (33.67)
        2:44.27 (33.99)     3:18.03 (33.76)     3:51.87 (33.84)     4:25.62 (33.75)
        4:59.32 (33.70)     5:32.72 (33.40)     6:06.53 (33.81)     6:40.29 (33.76)
        7:13.95 (33.66)     7:47.90 (33.95)     8:21.20 (33.30)     8:54.78 (33.58)
        9:28.40 (33.62)    10:01.98 (33.58)    10:35.77 (33.79)    11:09.56 (33.79)
       11:43.20 (33.64)    12:16.85 (33.65)    12:50.52 (33.67)    13:24.27 (33.75)
       13:58.04 (33.77)    14:31.67 (33.63)    15:05.49 (33.82)    15:39.39 (33.90)
       16:13.39 (34.00)    16:46.44 (33.05)    17:20.01 (33.57)    17:53.57 (33.56)
       18:26.85 (33.28)
  4 Rodgers, Catherine C      SR CONN-CT                   NT   18:36.46    2  
                  31.56     1:05.59 (34.03)     1:40.00 (34.41)     2:14.68 (34.68)
        2:49.26 (34.58)     3:23.32 (34.06)     3:57.52 (34.20)     4:31.91 (34.39)
        5:06.46 (34.55)     5:41.18 (34.72)     6:15.68 (34.50)     6:49.32 (33.64)
        7:23.08 (33.76)     7:56.25 (33.17)     8:30.18 (33.93)     9:03.42 (33.24)
        9:36.77 (33.35)    10:10.23 (33.46)    10:43.12 (32.89)    11:15.95 (32.83)
       11:49.44 (33.49)    12:23.16 (33.72)    12:56.91 (33.75)    13:30.97 (34.06)
       14:05.10 (34.13)    14:39.22 (34.12)    15:13.40 (34.18)    15:47.50 (34.10)
       16:21.78 (34.28)    16:55.59 (33.81)    17:29.58 (33.99)    18:03.49 (33.91)
       18:36.46 (32.97)
  5 Barry, Kristina F         SR Williams-NE               NT  x18:49.50  
                  31.05     1:04.80 (33.75)     1:38.97 (34.17)     2:13.37 (34.40)
        2:47.04 (33.67)     3:21.23 (34.19)     3:55.52 (34.29)     4:29.54 (34.02)
        5:03.57 (34.03)     5:37.70 (34.13)     6:11.71 (34.01)     6:45.69 (33.98)
        7:19.72 (34.03)     7:53.78 (34.06)     8:28.15 (34.37)     9:02.50 (34.35)
        9:37.05 (34.55)    10:11.70 (34.65)    10:46.13 (34.43)    11:20.83 (34.70)
       11:55.63 (34.80)    12:30.05 (34.42)    13:04.67 (34.62)    13:38.91 (34.24)
       14:13.29 (34.38)    14:48.04 (34.75)    15:23.16 (35.12)    15:57.83 (34.67)
       16:32.20 (34.37)    17:06.89 (34.69)    17:41.45 (34.56)    18:15.88 (34.43)
       18:49.50 (33.62)
  6 Everitt, Dulcie A         JR CONN-CT                   NT   18:57.41    1  
                  31.60     1:06.08 (34.48)     1:40.77 (34.69)     2:15.54 (34.77)
        2:50.47 (34.93)     3:25.19 (34.72)     4:00.00 (34.81)     4:34.67 (34.67)
        5:09.31 (34.64)     5:43.92 (34.61)     6:18.67 (34.75)     6:53.33 (34.66)
        7:27.88 (34.55)     8:02.45 (34.57)     8:37.23 (34.78)     9:11.84 (34.61)
        9:46.29 (34.45)    10:20.92 (34.63)    10:55.56 (34.64)    11:30.36 (34.80)
       12:05.14 (34.78)    12:39.99 (34.85)    13:14.47 (34.48)    13:49.01 (34.54)
       14:23.57 (34.56)    14:58.28 (34.71)    15:32.82 (34.54)    16:07.38 (34.56)
       16:41.95 (34.57)    17:16.31 (34.36)    17:50.66 (34.35)    18:24.87 (34.21)
       18:57.41 (32.54)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovette, James            SO Williams-NE               NT   15:48.40    9  
                  25.99       54.24 (28.25)     1:22.55 (28.31)     1:51.45 (28.90)
        2:20.30 (28.85)     2:49.27 (28.97)     3:18.00 (28.73)     3:46.78 (28.78)
        4:15.57 (28.79)     4:44.58 (29.01)     5:13.60 (29.02)     5:42.33 (28.73)
        6:11.46 (29.13)     6:40.46 (29.00)     7:09.52 (29.06)     7:38.44 (28.92)
        8:07.50 (29.06)     8:36.37 (28.87)     9:05.50 (29.13)     9:34.45 (28.95)
       10:03.19 (28.74)    10:32.05 (28.86)    11:00.98 (28.93)    11:29.60 (28.62)
       11:58.28 (28.68)    12:27.14 (28.86)    12:56.23 (29.09)    13:25.20 (28.97)
       13:54.17 (28.97)    14:23.01 (28.84)    14:51.82 (28.81)    15:20.86 (29.04)
       15:48.40 (27.54)
  2 Nussbaum, Jared M         SO CONN-CT             17:08.97   16:39.90    4  
                  27.46       56.94 (29.48)     1:26.90 (29.96)     1:56.98 (30.08)
        2:27.37 (30.39)     2:57.70 (30.33)     3:27.97 (30.27)     3:58.27 (30.30)
        4:28.54 (30.27)     4:58.93 (30.39)     5:29.11 (30.18)     5:59.35 (30.24)
        6:29.41 (30.06)     6:59.58 (30.17)     7:29.84 (30.26)     8:00.13 (30.29)
        8:30.29 (30.16)     9:00.51 (30.22)     9:30.90 (30.39)    10:01.34 (30.44)
       10:31.96 (30.62)    11:02.51 (30.55)    11:33.10 (30.59)    12:03.68 (30.58)
       12:34.39 (30.71)    13:05.25 (30.86)    13:36.01 (30.76)    14:06.73 (30.72)
       14:37.79 (31.06)    15:08.65 (30.86)    15:39.38 (30.73)    16:10.14 (30.76)
       16:39.90 (29.76)
  3 Franco, Josh              FR CONN-CT             16:57.10   16:50.19    3  
                  27.44       57.54 (30.10)     1:27.67 (30.13)     1:58.28 (30.61)
        2:28.78 (30.50)     2:59.43 (30.65)     3:30.33 (30.90)     4:01.09 (30.76)
        4:31.87 (30.78)     5:02.71 (30.84)     5:33.32 (30.61)     6:04.08 (30.76)
        6:34.70 (30.62)     7:05.30 (30.60)     7:36.06 (30.76)     8:06.86 (30.80)
        8:37.60 (30.74)     9:08.26 (30.66)     9:39.00 (30.74)    10:09.63 (30.63)
       10:40.50 (30.87)    11:11.26 (30.76)    11:41.78 (30.52)    12:12.54 (30.76)
       12:43.17 (30.63)    13:13.98 (30.81)    13:45.05 (31.07)    14:16.25 (31.20)
       14:47.46 (31.21)    15:18.40 (30.94)    15:49.57 (31.17)    16:20.00 (30.43)
       16:50.19 (30.19)
  4 Pearcy, David             SO Williams-NE               NT   17:05.55    2  
                  26.52       56.15 (29.63)     1:26.05 (29.90)     1:55.92 (29.87)
        2:25.93 (30.01)     2:56.12 (30.19)     3:26.43 (30.31)     3:56.81 (30.38)
        4:27.25 (30.44)     4:57.38 (30.13)     5:27.44 (30.06)     5:58.03 (30.59)
        6:28.59 (30.56)     6:59.18 (30.59)     7:30.08 (30.90)     8:01.23 (31.15)
        8:32.78 (31.55)     9:03.95 (31.17)     9:35.79 (31.84)    10:07.59 (31.80)
       10:39.66 (32.07)    11:11.74 (32.08)    11:43.67 (31.93)    12:15.77 (32.10)
       12:48.30 (32.53)    13:20.83 (32.53)    13:53.58 (32.75)    14:26.00 (32.42)
       14:58.28 (32.28)    15:31.10 (32.82)    16:02.91 (31.81)    16:34.81 (31.90)
       17:05.55 (30.74)
  5 Beucler, Zachary M        FR CONN-CT             17:48.34   17:26.19    1  
                  28.85       59.52 (30.67)     1:31.05 (31.53)     2:02.88 (31.83)
        2:34.82 (31.94)     3:06.53 (31.71)     3:37.88 (31.35)     4:09.21 (31.33)
        4:40.89 (31.68)     5:12.76 (31.87)     5:44.15 (31.39)     6:15.80 (31.65)
        6:47.30 (31.50)     7:19.01 (31.71)     7:50.73 (31.72)     8:22.60 (31.87)
        8:54.16 (31.56)     9:26.08 (31.92)     9:58.07 (31.99)    10:29.96 (31.89)
       11:01.84 (31.88)    11:33.77 (31.93)    12:05.59 (31.82)    12:37.98 (32.39)
       13:09.98 (32.00)    13:42.35 (32.37)    14:14.96 (32.61)    14:47.14 (32.18)
       15:19.39 (32.25)    15:51.04 (31.65)    16:23.38 (32.34)    16:55.44 (32.06)
       17:26.19 (30.75)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Maddie B            SO CONN-CT              1:58.21    1:53.58    9  
                  27.60       56.89 (29.29)     1:25.80 (28.91)     1:53.58 (27.78)
  2 Craig, Molly C            SO Williams-NE               NT    1:54.23    4  
                  26.86       56.42 (29.56)     1:25.80 (29.38)     1:54.23 (28.43)
  3 Maloy, Gwyneth C          SO Williams-NE          1:58.12    1:55.43    3  
                  27.18       56.46 (29.28)     1:26.01 (29.55)     1:55.43 (29.42)
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         FR Williams-NE          1:57.76    1:56.59    2  
                  27.29       56.80 (29.51)     1:26.65 (29.85)     1:56.59 (29.94)
  5 Chung, Dana H             SR Williams-NE               NT   x1:59.53  
                  27.73       58.02 (30.29)     1:28.72 (30.70)     1:59.53 (30.81)
  6 Krisanda, Sydney S        SR CONN-CT                   NT    2:00.12    1  
                  28.38       58.71 (30.33)     1:29.45 (30.74)     2:00.12 (30.67)
  7 Hammond, Katie M          JR CONN-CT              2:04.06    2:02.96  
                  28.65       59.48 (30.83)     1:31.06 (31.58)     2:02.96 (31.90)
  8 Myers, Anne B             JR CONN-CT                   NT   x2:06.72  
                  29.73     1:01.65 (31.92)     1:34.24 (32.59)     2:06.72 (32.48)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Curtis E           SR Williams-NE          1:48.49    1:44.17    9  
                  23.87       49.96 (26.09)     1:16.94 (26.98)     1:44.17 (27.23)
  2 Karofsky, Jackson         SO Williams-NE          1:48.32    1:44.22    3.5
                  25.09       51.60 (26.51)     1:17.95 (26.35)     1:44.22 (26.27)
  2 Adl, Charlie A            SO CONN-CT              1:44.92    1:44.22    3.5
                  24.30       50.38 (26.08)     1:17.06 (26.68)     1:44.22 (27.16)
  4 Watler, Jaleel C          SR CONN-CT              1:47.47    1:45.39    2  
                  25.12       51.28 (26.16)     1:19.00 (27.72)     1:45.39 (26.39)
  5 Trunsky, Andrew H         JR Williams-NE          1:46.47    1:45.64    1  
                  24.37       51.09 (26.72)     1:18.55 (27.46)     1:45.64 (27.09)
  6 Royek, Andrew             FR Williams-NE          1:48.05   x1:46.88  
                  25.05       51.98 (26.93)     1:19.37 (27.39)     1:46.88 (27.51)
  7 Eigner, Andrew D          SR CONN-CT                   NT    1:47.75  
                  24.90       51.77 (26.87)     1:19.65 (27.88)     1:47.75 (28.10)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilber, Maeve E           SR CONN-CT              1:00.13    1:00.30    9  
                  29.55     1:00.30 (30.75)                                        
  2 Wolff, Veronica           JR Williams-NE          1:04.28    1:00.50    4  
                  29.92     1:00.50 (30.58)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Micaela T       FR CONN-CT              1:03.53    1:01.80    3  
                  30.02     1:01.80 (31.78)                                        
  4 Sherman, Ellie A          JR Williams-NE               NT    1:03.25    2  
                  31.28     1:03.25 (31.97)                                        
  5 Campbell, Brynn M         SO CONN-CT              1:03.81    1:04.29    1  
                  31.40     1:04.29 (32.89)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann M      FR Williams-NE               NT    1:05.14  
                  32.04     1:05.14 (33.10)                                        
  7 Dean, Franny E            SR Williams-NE               NT   x1:07.53  
                  32.83     1:07.53 (34.70)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sean                 FR Williams-NE            54.31      54.31    9  
                  26.64       54.31 (27.67)                                        
  2 Page, Timmy P             FR Williams-NE            55.57      55.04    4  
                  26.86       55.04 (28.18)                                        
  3 Keenan, Casey J           FR CONN-CT                54.11      55.12    2.5
                  27.02       55.12 (28.10)                                        
  3 Marquardt, Henry P        SO Williams-NE            55.43      55.12    2.5
                  26.55       55.12 (28.57)                                        
  5 Louison, Brandon C        SO CONN-CT                57.13      55.61    1  
                  27.28       55.61 (28.33)                                        
  6 Ottati, Zach D            SR Williams-NE            55.69     x57.09  
                  27.36       57.09 (29.73)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Caroline I         JR Williams-NE          1:05.07    1:05.95    9  
                  32.19     1:05.95 (33.76)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brooklynn M        SO CONN-CT              1:10.43    1:09.71    4  
                  32.63     1:09.71 (37.08)                                        
  3 Abraham, Nicki            SR CONN-CT              1:13.94    1:12.90    3  
                  34.72     1:12.90 (38.18)                                        
  4 Sambel, Annuschka E       JR CONN-CT                   NT    1:14.22    2  
                  35.35     1:14.22 (38.87)                                        
  5 Mueller-Galbraith, Jade   JR CONN-CT              1:14.83   x1:14.95  
  6 Ferguson, Liz             FR Williams-NE          1:16.24    1:16.74    1  
                  36.99     1:16.74 (39.75)                                        
 -- Lock, Emily               FR Williams-NE               NT         DQ  
                  34.08          DQ (37.56)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dash W            FR CONN-CT              1:00.53    1:00.07    9  
                  28.52     1:00.07 (31.55)                                        
  2 Bank, Alex B              JR Williams-NE          1:02.03    1:00.97    4  
                  29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)                                        
  3 Steininger, Aj J          FR CONN-CT              1:01.63    1:02.30    3  
                  28.94     1:02.30 (33.36)                                        
  4 Easton, John              JR CONN-CT              1:04.65    1:02.96    2  
  5 Leclerc, Paul O           FR Williams-NE          1:04.06    1:03.28    1  
                  30.11     1:03.28 (33.17)                                        
  6 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         SR Williams-NE               NT    1:03.79  
                  30.04     1:03.79 (33.75)                                        
  7 Bielecki, Anthony M       FR CONN-CT              1:02.94   x1:03.95  
                  30.46     1:03.95 (33.49)                                        
 -- Gollob, Sam               FR Williams-NE            59.44         DQ  
                  28.56          DQ (31.62)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Andrea M         SO CONN-CT                   NT    2:09.76    9  
                  29.25     1:03.07 (33.82)     1:36.45 (33.38)     2:09.76 (33.31)
  2 Matheny, Abby             FR Williams-NE               NT    2:10.07    4  
                  30.49     1:03.20 (32.71)     1:36.63 (33.43)     2:10.07 (33.44)
  3 Deardorff, Madeleine L    JR Williams-NE               NT    2:13.05    3  
                  29.87     1:03.14 (33.27)     1:37.91 (34.77)     2:13.05 (35.14)
  4 Rauth, Lexi S             JR CONN-CT              2:15.52    2:13.43    2  
                  31.01     1:04.93 (33.92)     1:39.01 (34.08)     2:13.43 (34.42)
  5 Kennedy, Erin K           SR Williams-NE               NT    2:14.24    1  
                  30.49     1:05.03 (34.54)     1:39.68 (34.65)     2:14.24 (34.56)
  6 Peterson, Anna            FR Williams-NE          2:12.27   x2:15.29  
                  29.80     1:02.83 (33.03)     1:37.41 (34.58)     2:15.29 (37.88)
  7 Martin, Abby R            FR CONN-CT              2:16.59    2:16.33  
                  29.51     1:03.73 (34.22)     1:39.77 (36.04)     2:16.33 (36.56)
  8 Strakosha, Maria          JR CONN-CT              2:27.70   x2:23.36  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Colin F          FR CONN-CT                   NT    1:55.83    9  
                  27.00       56.90 (29.90)     1:26.37 (29.47)     1:55.83 (29.46)
  2 Gaffney, John             SO Williams-NE          1:58.65    1:58.12    4  
                  26.84       57.52 (30.68)     1:28.26 (30.74)     1:58.12 (29.86)
  3 Garbee, Stefan M          SO CONN-CT              2:01.67    1:58.69    3  
                  26.78       57.24 (30.46)     1:27.60 (30.36)     1:58.69 (31.09)
  4 Hart, Zeb E               FR Williams-NE               NT    1:59.22    2  
                  26.08       56.06 (29.98)     1:27.35 (31.29)     1:59.22 (31.87)
  5 Mahoney, Neal B           FR CONN-CT              2:02.17    1:59.58    1  
                  27.23       57.20 (29.97)     1:28.18 (30.98)     1:59.58 (31.40)
  6 Thomas, Karl N            JR Williams-NE          2:00.91    2:02.30  
                  27.59       58.47 (30.88)     1:30.32 (31.85)     2:02.30 (31.98)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haskell, Olivia C         SR CONN-CT                25.03      24.75    9  
  2 Westphal, Laura           SO Williams-NE            24.19      24.95    4  
  3 Healy, Kenzie M           SO CONN-CT                25.18      25.20    3  
  4 Delano, Casey             SO Williams-NE               NT      25.42    2  
  5 Ammon, Vaughn E           FR CONN-CT                25.19      25.63    1  
  6 Fergus, Danielle M        SR CONN-CT                25.74     x25.79  
  7 Grinder, Rollie           SO Williams-NE            25.78      26.08  
  8 Brown, Courtney           SO Williams-NE            26.10     x26.60  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, William H          FR Williams-NE            21.65      22.18    9  
  2 Klepacki, Marc A          SR CONN-CT                21.95      22.31    4  
  3 Alberga, Christian        SO Williams-NE            22.08      22.45    3  
  4 Adl, Charlie A            SO CONN-CT                23.32      22.47    2  
  5 Kittay, Jack W            FR CONN-CT                22.73      22.70    1  
  6 Lee, Brennan              SO Williams-NE            22.12      22.73  
  7 Vujovic, Dragan           SR Williams-NE            23.76     x23.34  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Maddie B            SO CONN-CT                53.43      52.73    9  
                  25.27       52.73 (27.46)                                        
  2 Haskell, Olivia C         SR CONN-CT                53.98      53.89    4  
                  26.14       53.89 (27.75)                                        
  3 Chung, Dana H             SR Williams-NE               NT      54.23    3  
                  26.36       54.23 (27.87)                                        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A         FR Williams-NE               NT      54.24    2  
                  26.19       54.24 (28.05)                                        
  5 Peterson, Anna            FR Williams-NE            55.43      55.05    1  
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
  6 Wilber, Maeve E           SR CONN-CT                56.35      55.16  
                  26.67       55.16 (28.49)                                        
  7 Lee, Bryanna J            SR Williams-NE               NT     x56.25  
                  26.53       56.25 (29.72)                                        
  8 Abraham, Nicki            SR CONN-CT                   NT     x57.76  
                  28.06       57.76 (29.70)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovette, James            SO Williams-NE            46.77      47.04    9  
                  22.96       47.04 (24.08)                                        
  2 Watler, Jaleel C          SR CONN-CT                48.71      47.92    4  
                  23.41       47.92 (24.51)                                        
  3 Delcompare, Lucca G       JR Williams-NE               NT      48.43    3  
                  23.45       48.43 (24.98)                                        
  4 Kittay, Jack W            FR CONN-CT                50.49      49.14    2  
                  23.59       49.14 (25.55)                                        
  5 Whitcomb, Nick J          FR Williams-NE            50.11      49.66    1  
                  23.99       49.66 (25.67)                                        
  6 Mahoney, Neal B           FR CONN-CT                50.55      49.77  
                  24.39       49.77 (25.38)                                        
  7 Lennon, Matthew G         SR Williams-NE            51.97     x51.33  
                  24.50       51.33 (26.83)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloy, Gwyneth C          SO Williams-NE          2:08.01    2:05.78    9  
                  30.85     1:02.52 (31.67)     1:34.24 (31.72)     2:05.78 (31.54)
  2 Matheny, Abby             FR Williams-NE               NT    2:05.92    4  
                  30.45     1:02.22 (31.77)     1:33.89 (31.67)     2:05.92 (32.03)
  3 Craig, Molly C            SO Williams-NE          2:08.92    2:08.40    3  
                  31.05     1:04.13 (33.08)     1:36.73 (32.60)     2:08.40 (31.67)
  4 Higgins, Andrea M         SO CONN-CT                   NT    2:09.77    2  
                  31.21     1:04.01 (32.80)     1:37.47 (33.46)     2:09.77 (32.30)
  5 Fergus, Danielle M        SR CONN-CT              2:17.67    2:17.87    1  
                  32.51     1:07.23 (34.72)     1:42.93 (35.70)     2:17.87 (34.94)
  6 Krisanda, Sydney S        SR CONN-CT                   NT    2:19.06  
                  32.79     1:07.95 (35.16)     1:43.55 (35.60)     2:19.06 (35.51)
  7 Myers, Anne B             JR CONN-CT              2:26.80   x2:21.17  
                  33.67     1:09.31 (35.64)     1:45.36 (36.05)     2:21.17 (35.81)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karofsky, Jackson         SO Williams-NE          1:55.73    1:56.70    9  
                  27.93       57.52 (29.59)     1:27.02 (29.50)     1:56.70 (29.68)
  2 Eigner, Andrew D          SR CONN-CT              2:02.76    1:59.30    4  
                  28.18       57.98 (29.80)     1:28.56 (30.58)     1:59.30 (30.74)
  3 Keenan, Casey J           FR CONN-CT              2:01.46    2:00.39    3  
                  27.62       57.58 (29.96)     1:29.09 (31.51)     2:00.39 (31.30)
  4 Maher, Curtis E           SR Williams-NE               NT    2:00.53    2  
                  29.07       59.47 (30.40)     1:30.78 (31.31)     2:00.53 (29.75)
  5 Merrill, Colin F          FR CONN-CT                   NT    2:00.85    1  
                  28.43       58.97 (30.54)     1:30.20 (31.23)     2:00.85 (30.65)
  6 Ottati, Zach D            SR Williams-NE               NT    2:01.65  
                  28.62       58.68 (30.06)     1:29.65 (30.97)     2:01.65 (32.00)
  7 Louison, Brandon C        SO CONN-CT              2:10.83   x2:03.76  
                  29.32     1:00.65 (31.33)     1:32.31 (31.66)     2:03.76 (31.45)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Caroline I         JR Williams-NE               NT    2:23.61    9  
                  32.23     1:08.17 (35.94)     1:45.79 (37.62)     2:23.61 (37.82)
  2 Delano, Casey             SO Williams-NE          2:37.70    2:29.49    4  
                  34.89     1:13.30 (38.41)     1:51.55 (38.25)     2:29.49 (37.94)
  3 Hayes, Brooklynn M        SO CONN-CT              2:32.95    2:29.90    3  
                  34.27     1:12.71 (38.44)     1:51.67 (38.96)     2:29.90 (38.23)
  4 Dean, Franny E            SR Williams-NE          2:31.63    2:31.17    2  
                  33.76     1:12.38 (38.62)     1:51.76 (39.38)     2:31.17 (39.41)
  5 Deardorff, Madeleine L    JR Williams-NE               NT   x2:33.46  
                  35.48     1:14.41 (38.93)     1:53.97 (39.56)     2:33.46 (39.49)
  6 Mueller-Galbraith, Jade   JR CONN-CT              2:36.88    2:35.26    1  
                  35.73     1:15.84 (40.11)     1:55.79 (39.95)     2:35.26 (39.47)
  7 Sambel, Annuschka E       JR CONN-CT              2:38.91    2:37.85  
                  36.36     1:16.41 (40.05)     1:57.21 (40.80)     2:37.85 (40.64)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Dash W            FR CONN-CT              2:14.32    2:11.51    9  
                  29.80     1:03.91 (34.11)     1:38.38 (34.47)     2:11.51 (33.13)
  2 Melnick, Jack J           SR Williams-NE          2:11.32    2:12.02    4  
                  30.11     1:03.79 (33.68)     1:38.02 (34.23)     2:12.02 (34.00)
  3 Easton, John              JR CONN-CT              2:20.20    2:12.59    3  
                  30.22     1:03.62 (33.40)     1:38.22 (34.60)     2:12.59 (34.37)
  4 Vujovic, Dragan           SR Williams-NE          2:15.12    2:13.90    2  
                  30.05     1:04.06 (34.01)     1:38.58 (34.52)     2:13.90 (35.32)
  5 Zhang, William H          FR Williams-NE               NT    2:16.73    1  
                  31.17     1:05.37 (34.20)     1:40.73 (35.36)     2:16.73 (36.00)
  6 Bielecki, Anthony M       FR CONN-CT              2:23.76    2:21.06  
                  31.22     1:07.50 (36.28)     1:44.47 (36.97)     2:21.06 (36.59)
  7 Steininger, Aj J          FR CONN-CT              2:23.88   x2:22.38  
                  31.15     1:06.62 (35.47)     1:43.44 (36.82)     2:22.38 (38.94)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann M      FR Williams-NE          5:14.98    5:10.99    9  
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)     1:31.90 (31.66)     2:03.86 (31.96)
        2:35.57 (31.71)     3:06.78 (31.21)     3:38.28 (31.50)     4:09.57 (31.29)
        4:40.80 (31.23)     5:10.99 (30.19)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Erin K           SR Williams-NE          5:15.29    5:15.70    4  
                  29.25     1:01.54 (32.29)     1:33.59 (32.05)     2:05.91 (32.32)
        2:38.00 (32.09)     3:09.95 (31.95)     3:41.98 (32.03)     4:13.81 (31.83)
        4:45.06 (31.25)     5:15.70 (30.64)                                        
  3 Ammon, Vaughn E           FR CONN-CT                   NT    5:16.25    3  
                  29.99     1:01.95 (31.96)     1:33.93 (31.98)     2:06.21 (32.28)
        2:38.71 (32.50)     3:10.47 (31.76)     3:42.41 (31.94)     4:14.36 (31.95)
        4:46.19 (31.83)     5:16.25 (30.06)                                        
  4 Rauth, Lexi S             JR CONN-CT              5:23.03    5:19.42    2  
                  30.08     1:02.78 (32.70)     1:35.40 (32.62)     2:08.00 (32.60)
        2:40.31 (32.31)     3:12.42 (32.11)     3:44.61 (32.19)     4:16.77 (32.16)
        4:48.48 (31.71)     5:19.42 (30.94)                                        
  5 Hammond, Katie M          JR CONN-CT              5:35.42    5:25.21    1  
                  30.53     1:02.98 (32.45)     1:35.96 (32.98)     2:08.89 (32.93)
        2:41.71 (32.82)     3:14.72 (33.01)     3:47.27 (32.55)     4:19.52 (32.25)
        4:52.19 (32.67)     5:25.21 (33.02)                                        
  6 Chentsova, Victoria O     SR Williams-NE               NT    5:26.19  
                  30.67     1:03.28 (32.61)     1:36.53 (33.25)     2:09.66 (33.13)
        2:42.79 (33.13)     3:15.81 (33.02)     3:48.38 (32.57)     4:21.34 (32.96)
        4:54.24 (32.90)     5:26.19 (31.95)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Liz             FR Williams-NE               NT   x5:36.79  
                  31.32     1:04.38 (33.06)     1:38.36 (33.98)     2:12.37 (34.01)
        2:46.67 (34.30)     3:20.91 (34.24)     3:54.41 (33.50)     4:29.22 (34.81)
        5:03.64 (34.42)     5:36.79 (33.15)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adl, Charlie A            SO CONN-CT              4:53.47    4:45.95    9  
                  26.79       55.92 (29.13)     1:25.18 (29.26)     1:54.12 (28.94)
        2:22.90 (28.78)     2:51.47 (28.57)     3:20.39 (28.92)     3:49.18 (28.79)
        4:17.86 (28.68)     4:45.95 (28.09)                                        
  2 Tan, Sean                 FR Williams-NE               NT    4:48.86    4  
                  26.10       54.80 (28.70)     1:23.85 (29.05)     1:53.22 (29.37)
        2:22.70 (29.48)     2:52.50 (29.80)     3:22.50 (30.00)     3:52.51 (30.01)
        4:21.16 (28.65)     4:48.86 (27.70)                                        
  3 Morikawa, Clayton K       JR Williams-NE          4:54.51    4:50.11    3  
                  26.88       56.27 (29.39)     1:25.83 (29.56)     1:55.40 (29.57)
        2:25.12 (29.72)     2:54.44 (29.32)     3:23.54 (29.10)     3:52.24 (28.70)
        4:21.18 (28.94)     4:50.11 (28.93)                                        
  4 Marquardt, Henry P        SO Williams-NE               NT    4:52.91    2  
                  25.78       54.61 (28.83)     1:24.04 (29.43)     1:53.79 (29.75)
        2:23.26 (29.47)     2:53.28 (30.02)     3:23.32 (30.04)     3:53.60 (30.28)
        4:23.83 (30.23)     4:52.91 (29.08)                                        
  5 Franco, Josh              FR CONN-CT              4:56.20    4:59.04    1  
                  26.46       55.21 (28.75)     1:24.60 (29.39)     1:54.62 (30.02)
        2:25.27 (30.65)     2:56.38 (31.11)     3:27.95 (31.57)     3:58.87 (30.92)
        4:29.42 (30.55)     4:59.04 (29.62)                                        
  6 Beucler, Zachary M        FR CONN-CT              5:03.03    4:59.41  
                  28.33       58.81 (30.48)     1:28.93 (30.12)     1:59.49 (30.56)
        2:29.72 (30.23)     3:00.11 (30.39)     3:30.35 (30.24)     4:00.70 (30.35)
        4:30.71 (30.01)     4:59.41 (28.70)                                        
  7 Thomas, Karl N            JR Williams-NE          5:01.76   x5:06.29  
                  27.42       57.27 (29.85)     1:27.69 (30.42)     1:58.43 (30.74)
        2:29.56 (31.13)     3:00.99 (31.43)     3:32.21 (31.22)     4:03.80 (31.59)
        4:35.26 (31.46)     5:06.29 (31.03)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Maia                SR Williams-NE               NT      57.70    9  
                  27.29       57.70 (30.41)                                        
  2 Westphal, Laura           SO Williams-NE               NT      58.72    4  
                  28.53       58.72 (30.19)                                        
  3 Campbell, Brynn M         SO CONN-CT                59.50      59.73    3  
                  28.89       59.73 (30.84)                                        
  4 Granata, Gabby M          FR Williams-NE          1:01.77    1:00.26    2  
                  28.65     1:00.26 (31.61)                                        
  5 Grinder, Rollie           SO Williams-NE          1:00.96   x1:00.46  
                  28.36     1:00.46 (32.10)                                        
  6 Higgins, Andrea M         SO CONN-CT                   NT    1:00.72    1  
                  28.88     1:00.72 (31.84)                                        
  7 Strakosha, Maria          JR CONN-CT              1:04.15    1:04.45  
                  30.04     1:04.45 (34.41)                                        
  8 Martin, Abby R            FR CONN-CT              1:02.49   x1:04.92  
                  29.68     1:04.92 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, John             SO Williams-NE               NT      52.75    9  
                  24.59       52.75 (28.16)                                        
  2 Hart, Zeb E               FR Williams-NE            51.68      52.89    4  
                  24.53       52.89 (28.36)                                        
  3 Klepacki, Marc A          SR CONN-CT                54.32      53.06    3  
                  24.84       53.06 (28.22)                                        
  4 Garbee, Stefan M          SO CONN-CT                53.81      53.16    2  
                  24.83       53.16 (28.33)                                        
  5 Royek, Andrew             FR Williams-NE            54.74      53.24    1  
                  24.78       53.24 (28.46)                                        
  6 Lee, Brennan              SO Williams-NE            52.49     x53.50  
                  24.76       53.50 (28.74)                                        
  7 Mahoney, Neal B           FR CONN-CT                55.49      55.24  
                  26.11       55.24 (29.13)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Veronica           JR Williams-NE               NT    4:34.57    9  
                  29.46     1:02.50 (33.04)     1:36.84 (34.34)     2:11.16 (34.32)
        2:50.98 (39.82)     3:31.18 (40.20)     4:03.46 (32.28)     4:34.57 (31.11)
  2 Matheny, Abby             FR Williams-NE          4:36.31    4:37.93    4  
                  30.74     1:04.25 (33.51)     1:38.64 (34.39)     2:12.40 (33.76)
        2:53.47 (41.07)     3:34.82 (41.35)     4:06.66 (31.84)     4:37.93 (31.27)
  3 Sherman, Ellie A          JR Williams-NE               NT    4:40.93    3  
                  31.99     1:05.61 (33.62)     1:41.50 (35.89)     2:16.96 (35.46)
        2:57.88 (40.92)     3:38.97 (41.09)     4:10.70 (31.73)     4:40.93 (30.23)
  4 Orringer, Katie A         SO Williams-NE          4:43.12   x4:42.83  
                  30.90     1:03.24 (32.34)     1:40.19 (36.95)     2:17.08 (36.89)
        2:57.86 (40.78)     3:39.01 (41.15)     4:11.50 (32.49)     4:42.83 (31.33)
  5 Wilber, Maeve E           SR CONN-CT              4:48.33    4:43.78    2  
                  30.62     1:05.17 (34.55)     1:42.07 (36.90)     2:18.64 (36.57)
        2:59.00 (40.36)     3:40.46 (41.46)     4:13.08 (32.62)     4:43.78 (30.70)
  6 Krisanda, Sydney S        SR CONN-CT                   NT    4:48.50    1  
                  31.79     1:07.12 (35.33)     1:45.12 (38.00)     2:22.48 (37.36)
        3:05.03 (42.55)     3:47.02 (41.99)     4:18.04 (31.02)     4:48.50 (30.46)
  7 Sambel, Annuschka E       JR CONN-CT              4:53.60    4:52.96  
                  31.65     1:07.00 (35.35)     1:44.76 (37.76)     2:21.66 (36.90)
        3:03.91 (42.25)     3:46.09 (42.18)     4:20.08 (33.99)     4:52.96 (32.88)
  8 Myers, Anne B             JR CONN-CT              4:54.41   x4:55.71  
                  32.68     1:08.64 (35.96)     1:46.74 (38.10)     2:24.14 (37.40)
        3:07.34 (43.20)     3:50.08 (42.74)     4:23.28 (33.20)     4:55.71 (32.43)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Colin F          FR CONN-CT              4:11.38    4:08.34    9  
                  27.23       57.88 (30.65)     1:28.32 (30.44)     1:58.75 (30.43)
        2:35.22 (36.47)     3:11.47 (36.25)     3:40.26 (28.79)     4:08.34 (28.08)
  2 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         SR Williams-NE               NT    4:11.66    4  
                  26.30       56.19 (29.89)     1:29.31 (33.12)     2:02.04 (32.73)
        2:38.39 (36.35)     3:15.04 (36.65)     3:43.71 (28.67)     4:11.66 (27.95)
  3 Leclerc, Paul O           FR Williams-NE               NT    4:14.41    3  
                  27.26       58.43 (31.17)     1:30.95 (32.52)     2:02.52 (31.57)
        2:38.97 (36.45)     3:15.52 (36.55)     3:45.62 (30.10)     4:14.41 (28.79)
  4 Trunsky, Andrew H         JR Williams-NE               NT    4:16.42    2  
                  27.40       58.87 (31.47)     1:31.38 (32.51)     2:04.29 (32.91)
        2:42.70 (38.41)     3:21.50 (38.80)     3:49.70 (28.20)     4:16.42 (26.72)
  5 Delcompare, Lucca G       JR Williams-NE               NT   x4:17.08  
                  25.79       56.22 (30.43)     1:29.62 (33.40)     2:03.57 (33.95)
        2:41.11 (37.54)     3:19.43 (38.32)     3:47.88 (28.45)     4:17.08 (29.20)
  6 Nussbaum, Jared M         SO CONN-CT              4:27.97    4:24.60    1  
                  28.25     1:00.50 (32.25)     1:36.45 (35.95)     2:10.78 (34.33)
        2:48.44 (37.66)     3:26.30 (37.86)     3:56.25 (29.95)     4:24.60 (28.35)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:41.60    1:38.40   11  
     1) Chung, Dana H SR                2) Panitz, Georgia A FR           
     3) Hare, Maia SR                   4) Westphal, Laura SO             
                  25.25       50.02 (24.77)     1:14.62 (24.60)     1:38.40 (23.78)
  2 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                       1:39.81    1:38.70    4  
     1) Healy, Kenzie M SO              2) Ammon, Vaughn E FR             
     3) Ford, Maddie B SO               4) Haskell, Olivia C SR           
                  25.25       50.66 (25.41)     1:14.56 (23.90)     1:38.70 (24.14)
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:41.82    2  
     1) Brown, Courtney SO              2) Delano, Casey SO               
     3) Lock, Emily FR                  4) Maloy, Gwyneth C SO            
                  26.53       51.58 (25.05)     1:17.26 (25.68)     1:41.82 (24.56)
  4 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:44.36  
     1) Barry, Kristina F SR            2) Lee, Bryanna J SR              
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann M FR         4) White, Caroline I JR           
                  26.97       52.55 (25.58)     1:18.39 (25.84)     1:44.36 (25.97)
  5 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:44.52  
     1) O'Malley, Micaela T FR          2) Fergus, Danielle M SR          
     3) Hammond, Katie M JR             4) Higgins, Andrea M SO           
                  26.29       52.31 (26.02)     1:18.64 (26.33)     1:44.52 (25.88)
  6 Connecticut College-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:46.79  
     1) Campbell, Brynn M SO            2) Martin, Abby R FR              
     3) Abraham, Nicki SR               4) Hayes, Brooklynn M SO          
                  26.58       53.07 (26.49)     1:19.88 (26.81)     1:46.79 (26.91)
  7 Williams College-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:48.34  
     1) Chentsova, Victoria O SR        2) Dean, Franny E SR              
     3) Granata, Gabby M FR             4) Ferguson, Liz FR               
                  27.57       55.00 (27.43)     1:20.30 (25.30)     1:48.34 (28.04)
  8 Connecticut College-CT  'D'                            NT   x1:50.13  
     1) Everitt, Dulcie A JR            2) Rodgers, Catherine C SR        
     3) Rauth, Lexi S JR                4) Strakosha, Maria JR            
                  27.59       55.68 (28.09)     1:22.82 (27.14)     1:50.13 (27.31)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:28.06    1:26.62   11  
     1) Zhang, William H FR             2) Lovette, James SO              
     3) Hart, Zeb E FR                  4) Maher, Curtis E SR             
                  22.24       43.80 (21.56)     1:05.38 (21.58)     1:26.62 (21.24)
  2 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:27.68    4  
     1) Marquardt, Henry P SO           2) Lee, Brennan SO                
     3) Pearcy, David SO                4) Alberga, Christian SO          
                  22.12       44.25 (22.13)     1:06.49 (22.24)     1:27.68 (21.19)
  3 Connecticut College-CT  'A'                       1:28.54    1:27.77    2  
     1) Watler, Jaleel C SR             2) Klepacki, Marc A SR            
     3) Adl, Charlie A SO               4) Hunter, Dash W FR              
                  22.45       44.17 (21.72)     1:05.86 (21.69)     1:27.77 (21.91)
  4 Connecticut College-CT  'B'                            NT    1:29.70  
     1) Keenan, Casey J FR              2) Kittay, Jack W FR              
     3) Mahoney, Neal B FR              4) Louison, Brandon C SO          
                  22.59       44.71 (22.12)     1:06.87 (22.16)     1:29.70 (22.83)
  5 Williams College-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:31.35  
     1) Page, Timmy P FR                2) Gollob, Sam FR                 
     3) Karofsky, Jackson SO            4) Lennon, Matthew G SR           
                  23.25       45.88 (22.63)     1:08.15 (22.27)     1:31.35 (23.20)
  6 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:32.71  
     1) Morikawa, Clayton K JR          2) Whitcomb, Nick J FR            
     3) Thomas, Karl N JR               4) Bank, Alex B JR                
                  22.78       46.27 (23.49)     1:09.15 (22.88)     1:32.71 (23.56)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Williams College                    162   2. Connecticut College                 100
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Williams College                    156   2. Connecticut College                 106